desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland14:03Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield City13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Selly Oak14:0314:03
Bournville14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:12BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak14:1214:12
University (Birmingham)14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak14:1314:13
Bournville14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:22RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak14:2214:22
University (Birmingham)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:23Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Selly Oak14:2314:23
Bournville14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:32BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak14:3214:32
University (Birmingham)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland14:03Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield City13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street13:5013:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:0314:03
Bromsgrove14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:12BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:1214:12
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:1314:13
Redditch14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:22RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:2214:22
Lichfield City15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:23Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2314:23
Bromsgrove14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:32BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:3214:32
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..