desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland08:42RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak08:4208:42
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak08:4308:43
Bournville08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:52BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak08:5208:52
University (Birmingham)08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:53Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield City08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Selly Oak08:5308:53
Bournville08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak09:0209:02
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak09:0309:03
Bournville09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland08:42RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:4308:43
Bromsgrove09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:52BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge08:4008:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:5208:52
Lichfield City09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:53Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield City08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:5308:53
Redditch09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:02RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0309:03
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..