desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
London Midland16:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak16:5216:52
University (Birmingham)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:0317:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak16:5516:55
Bournville16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:02BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak17:0217:02
University (Birmingham)17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2021-10-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-10-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:13Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Birmingham New Street17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Selly Oak17:1317:13
Bournville17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak17:2217:22
University (Birmingham)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3317:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:25Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak17:2517:25
Bournville17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
London Midland16:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:5216:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:5516:55
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:02BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:0217:02
Birmingham New Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-10-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:13Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:1317:13
Bromsgrove17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2217:22
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:25Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:2517:25
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..