desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th December
London Midland09:13Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Birmingham New Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Selly Oak09:1309:13
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2019-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2019-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2019-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:20LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Longbridge09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Selly Oak09:2009:20
University (Birmingham)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3009:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:25Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Birmingham New Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Selly Oak09:2509:25
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2019-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2019-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2019-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2019-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:44Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Birmingham New Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Selly Oak09:4409:44
Bournville09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2019-12-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-12-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2019-12-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2019-12-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-12-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak09:5209:52
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak09:5509:55
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2019-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2019-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2019-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2019-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th December
London Midland09:13Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13
Bromsgrove09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:20LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Longbridge09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2009:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-12-15 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:25Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:2509:25
Redditch09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2019-12-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:44Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:4409:44
Bromsgrove10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-12-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-12-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-12-15 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2019-12-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..