desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
London Midland13:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak13:2213:22
University (Birmingham)13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:25Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak13:2513:25
Bournville13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:32BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak13:3213:32
University (Birmingham)13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2019-04-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-04-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:44Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Birmingham New Street13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Selly Oak13:4413:44
Bournville13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2019-04-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-04-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2019-04-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:5513:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2019-04-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-04-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak13:5213:52
University (Birmingham)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak13:5513:55
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
London Midland13:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:2213:22
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:25Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:1213:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:2513:25
Redditch13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2019-04-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:32BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:3213:32
Birmingham New Street13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2019-04-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:44Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:4413:44
Bromsgrove14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2019-04-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:5213:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2019-04-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2019-04-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5513:55
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2019-04-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..