desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
London Midland12:32BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak12:3212:32
University (Birmingham)12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak12:3312:33
Bournville12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:42RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak12:4212:42
University (Birmingham)12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak12:4312:43
Bournville12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak12:5212:52
University (Birmingham)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:0213:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:53Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Selly Oak12:5312:53
Bournville12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
London Midland12:32BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:3212:32
Four Oaks13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:3312:33
Redditch13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:42RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:2912:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:4212:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:4312:43
Longbridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:3912:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:5212:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-08-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:53Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Four Oaks12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-08-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5312:53
Redditch13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..