desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
London Midland05:51Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Birmingham New Street05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Selly Oak05:5105:51
Bournville05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:1106:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:11Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Selly Oak06:1106:11
Bournville06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2021-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2021-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2021-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Selly Oak06:2406:24
Bournville06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4006:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak06:3206:32
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:41BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak06:4106:41
University (Birmingham)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak06:4306:43
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Thu 2021-04-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-04-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Thu 2021-04-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Thu 2021-04-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-04-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-04-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd April
London Midland05:51Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak05:5105:51
Redditch06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:11Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:1106:11
Bromsgrove06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:24Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2406:24
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:32RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:3206:32
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-04-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:41BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2706:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:4106:41
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-04-22 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-04-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..