desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Selly Oak railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B29 6DP
Advertisement

Selly Oak Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
London Midland21:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak21:5221:52
University (Birmingham)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0322:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak21:5521:55
Bournville21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:02BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Bromsgrove21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Selly Oak22:0222:02
University (Birmingham)22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:13Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Birmingham New Street22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Selly Oak22:1322:13
Bournville22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:2422:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2021-01-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Selly Oak22:2222:22
University (Birmingham)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3322:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Duddeston
Aston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Aston (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Erdington (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:25Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Selly Oak22:2522:25
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
London Midland21:52RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:5221:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:55Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5521:55
Redditch22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:02BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Bromsgrove21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:0222:02
Birmingham New Street22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:13Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:1322:13
Bromsgrove22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Sun 2021-01-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:22RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2222:22
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:25Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Selly Oak arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25
Redditch22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Selly Oak departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..