desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:3415:34
Battle15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Wadhurst16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:372BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Brighton14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
St Leonards Warrior Square15:3615:37
Hastings15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:401OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4015:40
Bexhill15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Eastbourne16:0416:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Polegate16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Glynde16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Glynde (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Glynde
Lewes16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Falmer16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Falmer (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Falmer
Brighton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:481HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4815:48
West St Leonards15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to West St Leonards
Crowhurst15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Crowhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Crowhurst
Battle16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Robertsbridge16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Etchingham (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Etchingham
Stonegate16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Frant16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells16:3316:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:492London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Victoria13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Victoria
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4815:49
Hastings15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:552London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square15:5515:55
Hastings16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:3415:34
London Charing Cross17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:362BrightonHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Brighton14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Falmer
Lewes14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne15:1115:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square15:3615:37
Hastings15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:401OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4015:40
Brighton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:482London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Victoria13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:1714:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath14:3114:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Polegate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne15:1415:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4815:49
Ore15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:481HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4815:48
London Cannon Street17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:552London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square15:5515:55
Hastings16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2018-07-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..