desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southeastern20:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5320:53
West St Leonards20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to West St Leonards
Crowhurst21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Crowhurst (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Crowhurst
Battle21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Robertsbridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Etchingham (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Etchingham
Stonegate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Frant21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hildenborough (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:552London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5520:55
Hastings20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:111Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ashford International20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
St Leonards Warrior Square21:1121:11
Bexhill21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sun 2018-06-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Eastbourne21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:212EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Eastbourne20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2021:21
Hastings21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Three Oaks21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Three Oaks (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Three Oaks
Doleham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Doleham (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Doleham
Winchelsea21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Winchelsea (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Winchelsea
Rye21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Rye (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ham Street (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ham Street
Ashford International22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:211OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2021:21
Bexhill21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne21:4921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Polegate22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Lewes22:1922:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Falmer22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Falmer (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Moulsecoomb (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Road (Brighton) (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:352London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square21:3521:35
Hastings21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southeastern20:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5320:53
London Charing Cross22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:552London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge20:0820:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Wadhurst20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Battle20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5520:55
Hastings20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:111Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ashford International20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square21:1121:11
Eastbourne21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:202EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Eastbourne20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2021:21
Ashford International22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:201OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2021:21
Brighton22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Sun 2018-06-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:352London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square21:3521:35
Hastings21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..