desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southeastern16:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5316:53
West St Leonards16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to West St Leonards
Crowhurst17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Crowhurst (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Crowhurst
Battle17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Robertsbridge17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Etchingham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Etchingham
Stonegate17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Frant17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hildenborough (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:552London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5516:55
Hastings16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:111Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ashford International16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
St Leonards Warrior Square17:1117:11
Bexhill17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sun 2018-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Eastbourne17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:212EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Eastbourne16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2017:21
Hastings17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Winchelsea17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Winchelsea (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Winchelsea
Rye17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Rye (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ham Street (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ham Street
Ashford International18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:221OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2217:22
Bexhill17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:5418:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Polegate18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Lewes18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Plumpton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Plumpton (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wivelsfield (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Haywards Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport18:5318:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to East Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:3417:34
Battle17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Wadhurst18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southeastern16:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5316:53
London Charing Cross18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:552London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:0816:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Wadhurst16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Battle16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5516:55
Hastings16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:111Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ashford International16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:1117:11
Eastbourne17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:202EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Eastbourne16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill17:1217:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2017:21
Ashford International18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:221OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2217:22
London Victoria19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:3417:34
London Charing Cross19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-06-24 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..