desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Southern10:041HastingsBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:0310:04
Bexhill10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Pevensey & Westham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne10:2910:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Falmer11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Falmer (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:101Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ashford International09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
St Leonards Warrior Square10:1010:10
Bexhill10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:112BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Brighton09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
St Leonards Warrior Square10:1010:11
Hastings10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:152London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square10:1410:15
Hastings10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2019-08-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:222EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Eastbourne09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
St Leonards Warrior Square10:2110:22
Hastings10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Three Oaks10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Three Oaks (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Three Oaks
Rye10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Rye (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ham Street (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ham Street
Ashford International11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:251OreHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square10:2510:25
Bexhill10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne10:5411:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Polegate11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Lewes11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Plumpton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Plumpton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Plumpton
Haywards Heath11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Southern10:102BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Brighton09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
Falmer09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Falmer
Lewes09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Glynde09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Glynde
Polegate09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne09:3809:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square10:1010:11
Ore10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:101Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ashford International09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:1010:10
Eastbourne10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-08-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:142London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Wadhurst09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Battle10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square10:1410:15
Hastings10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2019-08-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:212EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Eastbourne09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square10:2110:22
Ashford International11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:251OreHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-08-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:2510:25
Haywards Heath11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..