desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southern22:212EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Eastbourne21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
St Leonards Warrior Square22:2122:21
Hastings22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Three Oaks22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Three Oaks (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Three Oaks
Doleham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Doleham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Doleham
Winchelsea22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Winchelsea (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Winchelsea
Rye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Rye (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ham Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ham Street
Ashford International23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:221OreEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square22:2222:22
Bexhill22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:262London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square22:2522:26
Hastings22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Tue 2018-12-11 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:341OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square22:3322:34
Bexhill22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne23:0423:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Glynde (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Glynde
Lewes23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Falmer23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Falmer (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Falmer
Brighton23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:372BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Brighton21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
St Leonards Warrior Square22:3722:37
Hastings22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Tue 2018-12-11 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:492London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Victoria20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Victoria
St Leonards Warrior Square22:4822:49
Hastings22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Tue 2018-12-11 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southern22:212EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Eastbourne21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square22:2122:21
Ashford International23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:221OreEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square22:2222:22
Eastbourne22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:252London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells21:3821:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards22:2022:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square22:2522:26
Hastings22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Tue 2018-12-11 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:331OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square22:3322:34
Brighton23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:372BrightonHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Brighton21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Falmer
Lewes21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne22:1122:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill22:2922:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square22:3722:37
Hastings22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Tue 2018-12-11 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:482London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Victoria20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:1721:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath21:3121:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Polegate22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne22:1422:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-12-11 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square22:4822:49
Hastings22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Tue 2018-12-11 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..