desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th February
Southern12:111Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ashford International11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1012:11
Bexhill12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sat 2021-02-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sat 2021-02-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Sat 2021-02-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Sat 2021-02-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2021-02-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2021-02-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sat 2021-02-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:152London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1412:15
Hastings12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2021-02-27 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:232EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Eastbourne11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2112:23
Hastings12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Three Oaks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Three Oaks (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Three Oaks
Rye12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Rye (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Appledore (Kent) (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ham Street (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ham Street
Ashford International13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:281OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ore12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2612:28
Bexhill12:3412:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:0013:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Polegate13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Lewes13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Plumpton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Plumpton (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wivelsfield (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to East Croydon (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:3412:34
Battle12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Wadhurst13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge13:5313:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:392BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Brighton11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
St Leonards Warrior Square12:3612:39
Hastings12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2021-02-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th February
Southern12:101Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ashford International11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1012:11
Eastbourne12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Sat 2021-02-27 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:142London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Wadhurst11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Battle12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1412:15
Hastings12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2021-02-27 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:212EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Eastbourne11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2112:23
Ashford International13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ashford International (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:261OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ore12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2612:28
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Victoria (Sat 2021-02-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:341HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:3412:34
London Charing Cross14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-02-27 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:362BrightonHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Brighton11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
Moulsecoomb11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Falmer
Lewes11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:1212:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Bexhill12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-02-27 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:3612:39
Hastings12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Sat 2021-02-27 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..