desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Leonards Warrior Square railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hastings
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN38 0AZ
Advertisement

St Leonards Warrior Square Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
Southern18:502London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Victoria16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Victoria
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5018:50
Hastings18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2020-11-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2020-11-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5318:53
West St Leonards18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to West St Leonards (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to West St Leonards
Crowhurst19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Crowhurst (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Crowhurst
Battle19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Battle (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Battle
Robertsbridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Robertsbridge (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Robertsbridge
Etchingham19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Etchingham (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Etchingham
Stonegate19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Stonegate (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Stonegate
Wadhurst19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Wadhurst (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Wadhurst
Frant19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Frant (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Frant
Tunbridge Wells19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to High Brooms (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tonbridge (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Sevenoaks (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Orpington (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Orpington
London Bridge20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Bridge (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Waterloo East (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:552London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
London Charing Cross17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5518:55
Hastings19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2020-11-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:041HastingsBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Hastings19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:0419:04
Bexhill19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Pevensey & Westham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:2919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Polegate (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Lewes (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Lewes
Falmer20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Falmer (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:122BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Brighton18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
St Leonards Warrior Square19:1119:12
Hastings19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Ore19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:121Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square departures
Ashford International18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
St Leonards Warrior Square19:1219:12
Bexhill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Bexhill (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Bexhill
Collington19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Collington
Cooden Beach19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Normans Bay (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
Southern18:502London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Victoria16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Polegate18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne18:1718:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5018:50
Ore18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2020-11-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5318:53
London Charing Cross20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to London Charing Cross (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:552London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
London Charing Cross17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:4817:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Frant18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Frant
Wadhurst18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Wadhurst
Stonegate18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Stonegate
Etchingham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Etchingham
Robertsbridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Robertsbridge
Battle18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Battle
Crowhurst18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Crowhurst
West St Leonards18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5518:55
Hastings19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hastings (Mon 2020-11-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:041HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Hastings19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:0419:04
Brighton20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Brighton (Mon 2020-11-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:112BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Brighton18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Brighton
Falmer18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Falmer
Lewes18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Lewes
Glynde18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Glynde
Polegate18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne18:3818:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Collington
Bexhill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square19:1119:12
Ore19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Ore (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:121Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals
Ashford International18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye18:4618:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Ore
Hastings19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2020-11-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:1219:12
Eastbourne19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Mon 2020-11-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Leonards Warrior Square departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..