desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stallingborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North East Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN41 8AS
Advertisement

Stallingborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern18:28Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Barton-On-Humber17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Stallingborough18:2818:28
Healing18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Sat 2019-02-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Healing
Great Coates18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Great Coates (Sat 2019-02-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Town (Sat 2019-02-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Docks (Sat 2019-02-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Clee (Sat 2019-02-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2019-02-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:15CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Cleethorpes18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Stallingborough19:1519:15
Habrough19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Habrough (Sat 2019-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Habrough
Ulceby19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Ulceby (Sat 2019-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Thornton Abbey (Sat 2019-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Goxhill (Sat 2019-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Goxhill
New Holland19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Holland (Sat 2019-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barrow Haven (Sat 2019-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Sat 2019-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:38Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Barton-On-Humber20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Stallingborough20:3820:38
Healing20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Healing
Great Coates20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Great Coates (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Town (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Docks (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Clee (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:23CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Cleethorpes21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Stallingborough21:2321:23
Habrough21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Habrough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Habrough
Thornton Abbey21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Thornton Abbey (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Goxhill (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Goxhill
New Holland21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Holland (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barrow Haven (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:35Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Barton-On-Humber22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Stallingborough22:3522:35
Healing22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Healing
Great Coates22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Great Coates (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Town (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Docks (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Clee (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Northern18:28Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Barton-On-Humber17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough18:2818:28
Cleethorpes18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2019-02-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:15CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Cleethorpes18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Great Coates
Healing19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough19:1519:15
Barton-On-Humber19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Sat 2019-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:38Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Barton-On-Humber20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough20:3820:38
Cleethorpes20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2019-02-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:23CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Cleethorpes21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Great Coates
Healing21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough21:2321:23
Barton-On-Humber21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Sat 2019-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:35Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Barton-On-Humber22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Stallingborough (Sat 2019-02-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough22:3522:35
Cleethorpes22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2019-02-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..