desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stallingborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North East Lincolnshire
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
DN41 8AS
Advertisement

Stallingborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Northern12:23Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Barton-On-Humber11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Stallingborough12:2312:23
Healing12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Fri 2020-07-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Healing
Great Coates12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Great Coates (Fri 2020-07-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Town (Fri 2020-07-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2020-07-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Clee (Fri 2020-07-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Fri 2020-07-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:14CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Cleethorpes12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Stallingborough13:1413:14
Habrough13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Habrough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Habrough
Ulceby13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Ulceby (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Goxhill (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Goxhill
New Holland13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Holland (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barrow Haven (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:23Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Barton-On-Humber13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Stallingborough14:2314:23
Healing14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Fri 2020-07-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Healing
Great Coates14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Great Coates (Fri 2020-07-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Town (Fri 2020-07-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2020-07-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Clee (Fri 2020-07-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Fri 2020-07-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:14CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Cleethorpes16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Cleethorpes
Stallingborough17:1417:14
Habrough17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Habrough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Habrough
Ulceby17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Ulceby (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Thornton Abbey (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Goxhill (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Goxhill
New Holland17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Holland (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barrow Haven (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:28Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough departures
Barton-On-Humber17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Stallingborough18:2818:28
Healing18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Healing (Fri 2020-07-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Healing
Great Coates18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Great Coates (Fri 2020-07-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Great Coates
Grimsby Town18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Town (Fri 2020-07-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Grimsby Docks (Fri 2020-07-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Grimsby Docks
New Clee18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to New Clee (Fri 2020-07-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to New Clee
Cleethorpes18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Fri 2020-07-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Northern12:23Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Barton-On-Humber11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough12:2312:23
Cleethorpes12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Fri 2020-07-10 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:14CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Cleethorpes12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Great Coates
Healing13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough13:1413:14
Barton-On-Humber13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2020-07-10 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:23Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Barton-On-Humber13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough14:2314:23
Cleethorpes14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Fri 2020-07-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:14CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Cleethorpes16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Cleethorpes
New Clee16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Clee
Grimsby Docks17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Grimsby Town
Great Coates17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Great Coates
Healing17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Healing
Stallingborough17:1417:14
Barton-On-Humber17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Barton-On-Humber (Fri 2020-07-10 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:28Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stallingborough arrivals
Barton-On-Humber17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Stallingborough (Fri 2020-07-10 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough18:2818:28
Cleethorpes18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Fri 2020-07-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stallingborough departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..