desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saltburn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redcar And Cleveland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS12 1AQ
Advertisement

Saltburn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Northern06:571SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltburn departures
Saltburn06:57
Marske07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Marske
Longbeck07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Longbeck (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Longbeck
Redcar East07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Redcar East (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Redcar East
Redcar Central07:0907:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Redcar Central (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Redcar Central
South Bank07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to South Bank (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to South Bank
Middlesbrough07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Middlesbrough (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Thornaby (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Thornaby
Eaglescliffe07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Eaglescliffe (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Eaglescliffe
Allens West07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Allens West
Dinsdale07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Dinsdale (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Dinsdale
Darlington07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Darlington (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to North Road (Darlington) (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Heighington (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Newton Aycliffe (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Shildon (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:591SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltburn departures
Saltburn07:59
Marske08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Marske
Longbeck08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Longbeck (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Longbeck
Redcar East08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Redcar East (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Redcar East
Redcar Central08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Redcar Central (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Redcar Central
South Bank08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to South Bank (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to South Bank
Middlesbrough08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Middlesbrough (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Thornaby (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Thornaby
Eaglescliffe08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Eaglescliffe (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Eaglescliffe
Allens West08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Allens West
Dinsdale08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Dinsdale (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Dinsdale
Darlington08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Darlington (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to North Road (Darlington) (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Heighington (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Newton Aycliffe (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Shildon (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-03-30 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:591SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltburn departures
Saltburn08:59
Marske09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Marske
Longbeck09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Longbeck (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Longbeck
Redcar East09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Redcar East (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Redcar East
Redcar Central09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Redcar Central (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Redcar Central
South Bank09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to South Bank (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to South Bank
Middlesbrough09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Middlesbrough (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Thornaby (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Thornaby
Eaglescliffe09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Eaglescliffe (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Eaglescliffe
Allens West09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Allens West
Dinsdale09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Dinsdale (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Dinsdale
Darlington09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Darlington (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to North Road (Darlington) (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Heighington (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Newton Aycliffe (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Shildon (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-03-30 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:591SaltburnBishop AucklandCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltburn departures
Saltburn09:59
Marske10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Marske (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Marske
Longbeck10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Longbeck (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Longbeck
Redcar East10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Redcar East (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Redcar East
Redcar Central10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Redcar Central (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Redcar Central
South Bank10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to South Bank (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to South Bank
Middlesbrough10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Middlesbrough (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Middlesbrough
Thornaby10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Thornaby (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Thornaby
Eaglescliffe10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Eaglescliffe (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Eaglescliffe
Allens West10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Allens West (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Allens West
Dinsdale10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Dinsdale (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Dinsdale
Darlington10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Darlington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Darlington
North Road (Darlington)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to North Road (Darlington) (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to North Road (Darlington)
Heighington11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Heighington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Heighington
Newton Aycliffe11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Newton Aycliffe (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Newton Aycliffe
Shildon11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Shildon (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Shildon
Bishop Auckland11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltburn to Bishop Auckland (Mon 2020-03-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn departures to Bishop Auckland
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
Northern06:511MiddlesbroughSaltburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltburn arrivals
Middlesbrough06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Middlesbrough
South Bank06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from South Bank
Redcar Central06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Redcar Central
Redcar East06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Redcar East
Longbeck06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Longbeck
Marske06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Marske
Saltburn06:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:111DarlingtonSaltburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltburn arrivals
Darlington06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Thornaby
Redcar Central06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Redcar Central
Redcar East06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Redcar East
Longbeck07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Longbeck
Marske07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Marske
Saltburn07:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:521Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltburn arrivals
Bishop Auckland07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Shildon07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shildon to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Shildon
Newton Aycliffe07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Aycliffe to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Newton Aycliffe
Heighington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heighington to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Heighington
North Road (Darlington)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Road (Darlington) to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from North Road (Darlington)
Darlington07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough08:2208:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Middlesbrough
South Bank08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from South Bank
Redcar Central08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Redcar Central
Redcar East08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Redcar East
Longbeck08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Longbeck
Marske08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Marske
Saltburn08:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:491Bishop AucklandSaltburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltburn arrivals
Bishop Auckland08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishop Auckland to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Bishop Auckland
Shildon08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shildon to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Shildon
Newton Aycliffe08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Aycliffe to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Newton Aycliffe
Heighington08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heighington to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Heighington
North Road (Darlington)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Road (Darlington) to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from North Road (Darlington)
Darlington08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Darlington
Dinsdale09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinsdale to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Dinsdale
Allens West09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Allens West to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Allens West
Eaglescliffe09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eaglescliffe to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Eaglescliffe
Thornaby09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Thornaby
Middlesbrough09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Middlesbrough
South Bank09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bank to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from South Bank
Redcar Central09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar Central to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Redcar Central
Redcar East09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redcar East to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Redcar East
Longbeck09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbeck to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Longbeck
Marske09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marske to Saltburn (Mon 2020-03-30 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltburn arrivals from Marske
Saltburn09:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..