desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Skipton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BD23 2DG
Advertisement

Skipton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Northern14:582Heysham PortLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton departures
Heysham Port13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heysham Port to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Heysham Port
Skipton14:5614:58
Keighley15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Keighley (Sun 2021-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Keighley
Bingley15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bingley (Sun 2021-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Bingley
Shipley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Shipley (Sun 2021-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Shipley
Leeds15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Leeds (Sun 2021-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:033LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton departures
Leeds14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Leeds
Skipton15:0215:03
Gargrave15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Gargrave
Hellifield15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Hellifield (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Hellifield
Long Preston15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Long Preston (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Long Preston
Settle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Settle (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Ribblehead (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Ribblehead
Dent15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Dent (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Dent
Garsdale15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Garsdale (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Kirkby Stephen (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Kirkby Stephen
Appleby16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Appleby (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Appleby
Langwathby16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Langwathby (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Lazonby & Kirkoswald
Armathwaite16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Armathwaite (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Carlisle (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:121SkiptonLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton departures
Skipton15:12
Cononley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Cononley (Sun 2021-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Cononley
Steeton & Silsden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Steeton & Silsden (Sun 2021-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Steeton & Silsden
Keighley15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Keighley (Sun 2021-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Keighley
Crossflatts15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Crossflatts (Sun 2021-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Crossflatts
Bingley15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bingley (Sun 2021-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Bingley
Saltaire15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Saltaire (Sun 2021-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Saltaire
Shipley15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Shipley (Sun 2021-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Shipley
Leeds15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Leeds (Sun 2021-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:421SkiptonBradford Forster SquareCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton departures
Skipton15:42
Cononley15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Cononley (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Cononley
Steeton & Silsden15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Steeton & Silsden (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Steeton & Silsden
Keighley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Keighley (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Keighley
Crossflatts16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Crossflatts (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Crossflatts
Bingley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bingley (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Bingley
Saltaire16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Saltaire (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Saltaire
Shipley16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Shipley (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Shipley
Frizinghall16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Frizinghall (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Frizinghall
Bradford Forster Square16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bradford Forster Square (Sun 2021-01-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Bradford Forster Square
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:072SkiptonLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton departures
Skipton16:07
Keighley16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Keighley (Sun 2021-01-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Keighley
Bingley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bingley (Sun 2021-01-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Bingley
Shipley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Shipley (Sun 2021-01-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Shipley
Leeds16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Leeds (Sun 2021-01-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:093LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton departures
Leeds15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Leeds
Skipton16:0816:09
Gargrave16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Gargrave (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Gargrave
Hellifield16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Hellifield (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Hellifield
Long Preston16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Long Preston (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Long Preston
Giggleswick16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Giggleswick (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bentham (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Bentham
Wennington16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Wennington (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Wennington
Carnforth17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Carnforth (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Carnforth
Lancaster17:2117:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lancaster (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Bare Lane (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Morecambe (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Northern14:562Heysham PortLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton arrivals
Heysham Port13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heysham Port to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Heysham Port
Morecambe13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster13:3413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Wennington
Bentham14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Giggleswick14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Giggleswick
Long Preston14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Long Preston
Hellifield14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Hellifield
Gargrave14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Gargrave
Skipton14:5614:58
Leeds15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Leeds (Sun 2021-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:571LeedsSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton arrivals
Leeds14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Leeds
Shipley14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Shipley
Saltaire14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Saltaire
Bingley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Bingley
Crossflatts14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Crossflatts
Keighley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Cononley14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Cononley
Skipton14:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:023LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton arrivals
Leeds14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Leeds
Shipley14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Shipley
Bingley14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Bingley
Keighley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Keighley
Skipton15:0215:03
Carlisle17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Carlisle (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:261Bradford Forster SquareSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton arrivals
Bradford Forster Square14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Forster Square to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Bradford Forster Square
Frizinghall14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frizinghall to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Frizinghall
Shipley14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Shipley
Saltaire14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Saltaire
Bingley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Bingley
Crossflatts15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Crossflatts
Keighley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Cononley15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Cononley
Skipton15:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern15:581LeedsSkiptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton arrivals
Leeds15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Leeds
Shipley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Shipley
Saltaire15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltaire to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Saltaire
Bingley15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Bingley
Crossflatts15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossflatts to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Crossflatts
Keighley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Cononley15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cononley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Cononley
Skipton15:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:083LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skipton arrivals
Leeds15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Leeds
Shipley15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Shipley
Bingley15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Bingley
Keighley15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Skipton (Sun 2021-01-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton arrivals from Keighley
Skipton16:0816:09
Morecambe17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Morecambe (Sun 2021-01-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skipton departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T036
Route stops and distances
Leeds and Bradford - Skipton
Timetable T042
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Morecambe and Carlisle
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..