desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Skegness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lincolnshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Lindsey
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
PE25 3QN
Advertisement

Skegness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
East Midlands Trains18:07SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness departures
Skegness18:07
Wainfleet18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Wainfleet (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Wainfleet
Boston18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Boston (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Boston
Heckington18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Heckington (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Heckington
Sleaford19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Sleaford (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Sleaford
Grantham19:3319:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Grantham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Grantham
Bingham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Bingham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Bingham
Nottingham20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Nottingham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains19:15SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness departures
Skegness19:15
Wainfleet19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Wainfleet (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Wainfleet
Boston19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Boston (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Boston
Heckington20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Heckington (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Heckington
Sleaford20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Sleaford (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Sleaford
Grantham20:4120:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Grantham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Grantham
Bingham21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Bingham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Bingham
Nottingham21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Nottingham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th February
East Midlands Trains07:09SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness departures
Skegness07:09
Havenhouse07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Havenhouse (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Havenhouse
Wainfleet07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Wainfleet (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Wainfleet
Thorpe Culvert07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Thorpe Culvert (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Thorpe Culvert
Boston07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Boston (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Boston
Hubberts Bridge07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Hubberts Bridge (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Hubberts Bridge
Swineshead07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Swineshead (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Swineshead
Heckington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Heckington (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Heckington
Sleaford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Sleaford (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Sleaford
Rauceby08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Rauceby (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Rauceby
Ancaster08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Ancaster (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Ancaster
Grantham08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Grantham (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Grantham
Aslockton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Aslockton (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Aslockton
Bingham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Bingham (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Bingham
Nottingham09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Nottingham (Mon 2019-02-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:10SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness departures
Skegness08:10
Wainfleet08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Wainfleet (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Wainfleet
Boston08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Boston (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Boston
Heckington08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Heckington (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Heckington
Sleaford09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Sleaford (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Sleaford
Grantham09:3909:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Grantham (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Grantham
Bottesford09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Bottesford (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Bottesford
Bingham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Bingham (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Nottingham10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Nottingham (Mon 2019-02-18 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:06SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness departures
Skegness09:06
Wainfleet09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Wainfleet (Mon 2019-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Wainfleet
Boston09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Boston (Mon 2019-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Boston
Heckington09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Heckington (Mon 2019-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Heckington
Sleaford10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Sleaford (Mon 2019-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Sleaford
Grantham10:3110:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Grantham (Mon 2019-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Grantham
Aslockton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Aslockton (Mon 2019-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Aslockton
Bingham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Bingham (Mon 2019-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Bingham
Nottingham11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Nottingham (Mon 2019-02-18 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains10:15SkegnessNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness departures
Skegness10:15
Wainfleet10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Wainfleet (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Wainfleet
Boston10:4810:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Boston (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Boston
Heckington11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Heckington (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Heckington
Sleaford11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Sleaford (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Sleaford
Ancaster11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Ancaster (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Ancaster
Grantham11:4111:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Grantham (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Grantham
Bottesford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Bottesford (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Bottesford
Bingham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Bingham (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Bingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Nottingham12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skegness to Nottingham (Mon 2019-02-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
East Midlands Trains17:08NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness arrivals
Nottingham14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Nottingham
Bingham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bingham
Grantham15:3115:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Grantham
Sleaford16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Heckington
Boston16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Boston
Wainfleet16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Wainfleet
Skegness17:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains18:38NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness arrivals
Nottingham16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Nottingham
Netherfield16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netherfield to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Netherfield
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Bingham16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bingham
Aslockton16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Aslockton
Bottesford16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham17:0317:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Grantham
Sleaford17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Heckington
Boston18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Boston
Wainfleet18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Skegness (Sun 2019-02-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Wainfleet
Skegness18:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th February
East Midlands Trains07:03BostonSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness arrivals
Boston06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Boston
Wainfleet06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Wainfleet
Skegness07:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:05NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness arrivals
Nottingham05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Nottingham
Bingham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bingham
Bottesford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham06:2706:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Grantham
Sleaford06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Heckington
Boston07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Boston
Thorpe Culvert07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Culvert to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Thorpe Culvert
Wainfleet07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Wainfleet
Havenhouse07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havenhouse to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Havenhouse
Skegness08:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains08:56NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness arrivals
Nottingham06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Nottingham
Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire) to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Radcliffe (Nottinghamshire)
Bingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bingham
Bottesford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham07:1907:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Grantham
Rauceby07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rauceby to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Rauceby
Sleaford07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Heckington
Swineshead08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swineshead to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Swineshead
Hubberts Bridge08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hubberts Bridge to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Hubberts Bridge
Boston08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Boston
Wainfleet08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Wainfleet
Skegness08:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains09:49NottinghamSkegnessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Skegness arrivals
Nottingham07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Nottingham
Bingham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bingham
Aslockton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aslockton to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Aslockton
Bottesford07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bottesford to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Bottesford
Grantham08:1208:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grantham to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Grantham
Ancaster08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ancaster to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Ancaster
Rauceby08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rauceby to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Rauceby
Sleaford08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleaford to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Sleaford
Heckington08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heckington to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Heckington
Boston09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boston to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Boston
Wainfleet09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wainfleet to Skegness (Mon 2019-02-18 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Skegness arrivals from Wainfleet
Skegness09:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..