desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sittingbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swale
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME10 3ED
Advertisement

Sittingbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Southeastern07:003SittingbourneSheerness-On-SeaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne departures
Sittingbourne07:00
Kemsley07:0507:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kemsley (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Kemsley
Swale07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Swale (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Swale
Queenborough07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Queenborough (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Queenborough
Sheerness-On-Sea07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sheerness-On-Sea (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Sheerness-On-Sea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:051BroadstairsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne departures
Broadstairs06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Broadstairs
Sittingbourne07:0407:05
Rainham (Kent)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Chatham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Rochester (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Rochester
London Bridge08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Bridge (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:062London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne departures
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Sittingbourne07:0507:06
Teynham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Teynham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Teynham
Faversham07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Faversham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Faversham
Selling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Selling (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Selling
Canterbury East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Adisham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:101BroadstairsLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne departures
Broadstairs06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Broadstairs
Sittingbourne07:0907:10
Rainham (Kent)07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Chatham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Rochester (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Rochester
Strood (Kent)07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Strood (Kent)
Gravesend07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Gravesend (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Ebbsfleet International (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Stratford International (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London St Pancras (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern07:153SittingbourneSheerness-On-SeaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne departures
Sittingbourne07:15
Kemsley07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Kemsley (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Kemsley
Swale07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Swale (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Swale
Queenborough07:2707:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Queenborough (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Queenborough
Sheerness-On-Sea07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Sheerness-On-Sea (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Sheerness-On-Sea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:241RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne departures
Ramsgate06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Ramsgate
Sittingbourne07:2307:24
Newington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Newington (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Chatham (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Rochester (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Rochester
Bromley South08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bromley South (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
Southeastern06:553Sheerness-On-SeaSittingbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne arrivals
Sheerness-On-Sea06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheerness-On-Sea to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Sheerness-On-Sea
Queenborough06:4006:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenborough to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Queenborough
Swale06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swale to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Swale
Kemsley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsley to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Kemsley
Sittingbourne06:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:041BroadstairsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne arrivals
Broadstairs06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Margate
Birchington-On-Sea06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Herne Bay
Whitstable06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne07:0407:05
London Cannon Street08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Cannon Street (Wed 2019-04-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:052London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0507:06
Dover Priory08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2019-04-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:091BroadstairsLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne arrivals
Broadstairs06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Margate
Birchington-On-Sea06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Herne Bay
Whitstable06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne07:0907:10
London St Pancras08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London St Pancras (Wed 2019-04-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern07:093Sheerness-On-SeaSittingbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne arrivals
Sheerness-On-Sea06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheerness-On-Sea to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Sheerness-On-Sea
Queenborough06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenborough to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Queenborough
Swale07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swale to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Swale
Kemsley07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsley to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Kemsley
Sittingbourne07:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:231RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sittingbourne arrivals
Ramsgate06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Ramsgate
Dumpton Park06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumpton Park to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Dumpton Park
Broadstairs06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Margate
Westgate-On-Sea06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Faversham
Teynham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Sittingbourne (Wed 2019-04-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne07:2307:24
London Victoria08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to London Victoria (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sittingbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..