desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Singer railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 2JQ
Advertisement

Singer Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
ScotRail07:48DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Dalmuir07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:4807:48
Drumry07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer08:2208:22
Drumry08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:47AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Singer08:4708:47
Dalmuir08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-06-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-06-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-06-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-06-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Cardross (Sun 2018-06-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-06-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer08:5208:52
Drumry08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:17BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Bathgate08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bathgate
Singer09:1709:17
Dalmuir09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-06-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-06-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-06-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-06-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Cardross (Sun 2018-06-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-06-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer09:2209:22
Drumry09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
ScotRail07:48DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Dalmuir07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:4807:48
Edinburgh09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:2208:22
Edinburgh10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:47AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Partick
Hyndland08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumry
Singer08:4708:47
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:5208:52
Edinburgh10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:17BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Bathgate08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Partick
Hyndland09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumry
Singer09:1709:17
Helensburgh Central09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-06-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2018-06-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:2209:22
Edinburgh10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-06-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..