desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Singer railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 2JQ
Advertisement

Singer Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail11:17EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Edinburgh09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Singer11:1711:17
Dalmuir11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalreoch
Cardross11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Cardross (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Cardross
Craigendoran11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer11:2211:22
Drumry11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:47EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Edinburgh10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Singer11:4711:47
Dalmuir11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalreoch
Cardross12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Cardross (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Cardross
Craigendoran12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer11:5211:52
Drumry11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:17EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Edinburgh10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Singer12:1712:17
Dalmuir12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-03-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-03-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-03-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-03-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalreoch
Cardross12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Cardross (Sun 2019-03-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Cardross
Craigendoran12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-03-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer12:2212:22
Drumry12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th March
ScotRail11:17EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Edinburgh09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Partick
Hyndland11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumry
Singer11:1711:17
Helensburgh Central11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:2211:22
Edinburgh13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:47EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Edinburgh10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Partick
Hyndland11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumry
Singer11:4711:47
Helensburgh Central12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer11:5211:52
Edinburgh13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:17EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Edinburgh10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Partick
Hyndland12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumry
Singer12:1712:17
Helensburgh Central12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-03-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2019-03-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:2212:22
Edinburgh13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-03-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..