desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Singer railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 2JQ
Advertisement

Singer Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
ScotRail15:47EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Edinburgh14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Singer15:4715:47
Dalmuir15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalreoch
Cardross16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Cardross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Cardross
Craigendoran16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer15:5215:52
Drumry15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:17EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Edinburgh14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Singer16:1716:17
Dalmuir16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalreoch
Cardross16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Cardross (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Cardross
Craigendoran16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer16:2216:22
Drumry16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:47EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Edinburgh15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Singer16:4716:47
Dalmuir16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalmuir (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton East (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Dalreoch (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Dalreoch
Cardross17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Cardross (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Cardross
Craigendoran17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Craigendoran (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer departures
Helensburgh Central16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Singer16:5216:52
Drumry16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumry
Drumchapel16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumchapel (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumchapel
Westerton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Westerton (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Westerton
Anniesland17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Anniesland (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Anniesland
Hyndland17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Hyndland (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Hyndland
Partick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Partick (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Carntyne (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Carntyne
Shettleston17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Shettleston (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Garrowhill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Easterhouse (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blairhill (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Airdrie (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumgelloch (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Blackridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bathgate (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Bathgate
Livingston North18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Livingston North (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Livingston North
Uphall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Uphall (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Haymarket (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
ScotRail15:47EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Edinburgh14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Partick
Hyndland15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumry
Singer15:4715:47
Helensburgh Central16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-01-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer15:5215:52
Edinburgh17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:17EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Edinburgh14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumry
Singer16:1716:17
Helensburgh Central16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:22Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:2216:22
Edinburgh17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:47EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Edinburgh15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Partick
Hyndland16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Hyndland
Anniesland16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Anniesland
Westerton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Westerton
Drumchapel16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumchapel
Drumry16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Drumry
Singer16:4716:47
Helensburgh Central17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2019-01-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:52Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Singer arrivals
Helensburgh Central16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Singer (Sun 2019-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer16:5216:52
Edinburgh18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Edinburgh (Sun 2019-01-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Singer departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..