desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sileby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Leicestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Charnwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
LE12 7NA
Advertisement

Sileby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
East Midlands Trains16:552LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby departures
Leicester16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Leicester
Sileby16:5416:55
Barrow Upon Soar16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Barrow Upon Soar (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Loughborough (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Attenborough (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Attenborough
Beeston17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Beeston (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Beeston
Nottingham17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Nottingham (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Nottingham
Fiskerton17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle18:0018:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Collingham (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Collingham
Swinderby18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Swinderby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Hykeham (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lincoln (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:021Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby departures
Grimsby Town14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Grimsby Town
Sileby17:0117:02
Syston17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Syston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Syston
Leicester17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Leicester (Mon 2021-07-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:552LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby departures
Leicester17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Leicester
Sileby17:5417:55
Barrow Upon Soar17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Barrow Upon Soar (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Loughborough (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Attenborough (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Attenborough
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Beeston (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Beeston
Nottingham18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Nottingham (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Nottingham
Carlton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Carlton
Lowdham18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lowdham (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Collingham (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Collingham
Swinderby19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Swinderby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Hykeham (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lincoln (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Market Rasen (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Barnetby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Barnetby
Habrough20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Habrough (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town20:2320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Grimsby Town (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Cleethorpes (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:101Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby departures
Grimsby Town16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Grimsby Town
Sileby19:1019:10
Syston19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Syston (Mon 2021-07-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Syston
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Leicester (Mon 2021-07-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:562LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby departures
Leicester19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Leicester
Sileby19:5519:56
Barrow Upon Soar20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Barrow Upon Soar (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Loughborough (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to East Midlands Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Attenborough (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Attenborough
Beeston20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Beeston (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Beeston
Nottingham20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Nottingham (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Nottingham
Carlton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Carlton
Lowdham20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lowdham (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle20:5821:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Newark Castle
Collingham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Collingham (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Collingham
Swinderby21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Swinderby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Swinderby
Hykeham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Hykeham (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Hykeham
Lincoln21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lincoln (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Market Rasen (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Barnetby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Barnetby
Habrough22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Habrough (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Grimsby Town (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Cleethorpes (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains20:031LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby departures
Lincoln18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Lincoln
Sileby20:0320:03
Syston20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Syston (Mon 2021-07-26 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Syston
Leicester20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Leicester (Mon 2021-07-26 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
East Midlands Trains16:542LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby arrivals
Leicester16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Leicester
Syston16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Syston
Sileby16:5416:55
Lincoln18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lincoln (Mon 2021-07-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:011Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby arrivals
Grimsby Town14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Lincoln
Newark Castle15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby17:0117:02
Leicester17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Leicester (Mon 2021-07-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:542LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby arrivals
Leicester17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Leicester
Syston17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Syston
Sileby17:5417:55
Cleethorpes20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Cleethorpes (Mon 2021-07-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:101Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby arrivals
Grimsby Town16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Lowdham
Carlton18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:1019:10
Leicester19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Leicester (Mon 2021-07-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:552LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby arrivals
Leicester19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Leicester
Syston19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Syston
Sileby19:5519:56
Cleethorpes22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Cleethorpes (Mon 2021-07-26 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains20:031LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sileby arrivals
Lincoln18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Lincoln
Collingham18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Newark Castle
Nottingham19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Sileby (Mon 2021-07-26 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby20:0320:03
Leicester20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Leicester (Mon 2021-07-26 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sileby departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..