desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Thameslink22:27Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)22:2722:27
Morden South22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:3622:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill23:0023:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harpenden (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Leagrave00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Leagrave (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Flitwick (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)22:3522:35
Sutton Common22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-09-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)23:0523:05
Sutton Common23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-09-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Tue 2018-09-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:27Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)23:2723:27
Morden South23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Elephant & Castle00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City00:5100:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harpenden (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton01:0701:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Leagrave01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Leagrave (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Flitwick (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Flitwick
Bedford01:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 19th September
Thameslink00:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)00:0500:05
Sutton Common00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Wed 2018-09-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)05:5705:57
Morden South05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Thameslink22:27Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)22:2722:27
Bedford00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)22:3522:35
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)23:0523:05
Sutton (London)23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:27Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)23:2723:27
Bedford01:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Tue 2018-09-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 19th September
Thameslink00:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)00:0500:05
Sutton (London)00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)05:5705:57
St Albans City07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..