desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Thameslink09:45Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)09:4509:45
Morden South09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:5409:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harpenden (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:56St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)09:5609:56
Sutton Common09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-01-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Tue 2018-01-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:15Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)10:1510:15
Morden South10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:2410:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harpenden (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:26LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)10:2610:26
Sutton Common10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-01-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:45Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)10:4510:45
Morden South10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon10:5410:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harpenden (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:56LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)10:5610:56
Sutton Common10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Thameslink09:45Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)09:4509:45
Luton11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:56St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill09:2509:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)09:5609:56
Sutton (London)10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:15Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)10:1510:15
Luton12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:26LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)10:2610:26
Sutton (London)10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:45Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)10:4510:45
Luton12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Tue 2018-01-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:56LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)10:5610:56
Sutton (London)11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us