desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
Thameslink17:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)17:2717:27
Morden South17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)17:3517:35
Sutton Common17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Wed 2018-09-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Wed 2018-09-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:47Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)17:4717:47
Morden South17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to North Dulwich (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Bermondsey (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink17:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)17:5717:57
Morden South17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:17Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)18:1718:17
Morden South18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
North Dulwich18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to North Dulwich (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to North Dulwich
East Dulwich18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to East Dulwich
Peckham Rye18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Bermondsey (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink18:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)18:2718:27
Morden South18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
Thameslink17:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:2717:27
St Albans City18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)17:3517:35
Sutton (London)17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:47Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:4717:47
London Bridge18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink17:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)17:5717:57
St Albans City19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:17Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)18:1718:17
London Bridge19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink18:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)18:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)18:2718:27
St Albans City19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Wed 2018-09-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..