desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Thameslink12:59LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)12:5912:59
Sutton Common13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sun 2020-07-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sun 2020-07-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:17Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)13:1713:17
Morden South13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:29LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)13:2913:29
Sutton Common13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sun 2020-07-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sun 2020-07-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:47Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)13:4713:47
Morden South13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:59LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)13:5913:59
Sutton Common14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sun 2020-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sun 2020-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:17Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)14:1714:17
Morden South14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Thameslink12:59LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)12:5912:59
Sutton (London)13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:17Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)13:1713:17
St Albans City14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:29LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)13:2913:29
Sutton (London)13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:47Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)13:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)13:4713:47
St Albans City15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sun 2020-07-12 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:59LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)13:5913:59
Sutton (London)14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:17Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:1714:17
St Albans City15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sun 2020-07-12 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..