desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Thameslink06:12Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)06:1206:12
Morden South06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
London Blackfriars05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Helier (London)06:0506:05
Sutton Common06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Mon 2019-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Mon 2019-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:42Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)06:4206:42
Morden South06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:36London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
London Blackfriars05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Helier (London)06:3606:36
Sutton Common06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Mon 2019-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Mon 2019-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:12Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)07:1207:12
Morden South07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill07:4107:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:06London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
London Blackfriars06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
St Helier (London)07:0607:06
Sutton Common07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Mon 2019-05-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Mon 2019-05-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Thameslink06:12Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)06:1206:12
London Blackfriars06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
London Blackfriars05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)06:0506:05
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:42Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)06:4206:42
London Blackfriars07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:36London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
London Blackfriars05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)06:3606:36
Sutton (London)06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:12Sutton (London)London BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)07:1207:12
London Blackfriars07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:06London BlackfriarsSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
London Blackfriars06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)07:0607:06
Sutton (London)07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Mon 2019-05-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..