desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Thameslink11:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)11:2711:27
Morden South11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)11:3511:35
Sutton Common11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)11:5711:57
Morden South11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)12:0512:05
Sutton Common12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)12:2712:27
Morden South12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)12:3512:35
Sutton Common12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Fri 2021-04-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Thameslink11:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)11:2711:27
St Albans City12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)11:3511:35
Sutton (London)11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)11:5711:57
St Albans City13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)12:0512:05
Sutton (London)12:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)12:2712:27
St Albans City13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)12:3512:35
Sutton (London)12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..