desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Thameslink07:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)07:5707:57
Morden South07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:05BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Bedford06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Bedford
St Helier (London)08:0508:05
Sutton Common08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sat 2021-11-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)08:2708:27
Morden South08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)08:3508:35
Sutton Common08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)08:5708:57
Morden South08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)09:0509:05
Sutton Common09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Sat 2021-11-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Sat 2021-11-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Thameslink07:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)07:5707:57
St Albans City09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:05BedfordSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Bedford06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Bedford
Luton06:1906:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)08:0508:05
Sutton (London)08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)08:2708:27
St Albans City09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)08:3508:35
Sutton (London)08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)08:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)08:5708:57
St Albans City10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)09:0509:05
Sutton (London)09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..