desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
Thameslink19:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)19:5719:57
Morden South19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)20:0520:05
Sutton Common20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:29Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)20:2920:29
Morden South20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)20:3520:35
Sutton Common20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)20:5720:57
Morden South20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)21:0521:05
Sutton Common21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
Thameslink19:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)19:5719:57
St Albans City21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-03-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)20:0520:05
Sutton (London)20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:29Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:2920:29
St Albans City21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-03-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)20:3520:35
Sutton (London)20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)20:5720:57
St Albans City22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-03-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)21:0521:05
Sutton (London)21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..