desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
Thameslink21:57Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)21:5721:57
Morden South21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:5322:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harpenden (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Bedford00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)22:0522:05
Sutton Common22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:27Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)22:2722:27
Morden South22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:3622:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill23:0023:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harpenden (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Leagrave00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Leagrave (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Flitwick (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)22:3522:35
Sutton Common22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:57Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)22:5722:57
Morden South22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon23:0623:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill23:3023:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:4623:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Harpenden00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Harpenden (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton00:4700:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Luton
Bedford01:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
St Albans City21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
St Helier (London)23:0523:05
Sutton Common23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Thu 2019-09-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Thu 2019-09-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th September
Thameslink21:57Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)21:5721:57
Bedford00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)22:0522:05
Sutton (London)22:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:27Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)22:2722:27
Bedford00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:35St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)22:3522:35
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:57Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)22:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)22:5722:57
Bedford01:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Bedford (Thu 2019-09-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:05St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
St Albans City21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)23:0523:05
Sutton (London)23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-09-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..