desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Helier railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SM4 5NR
Advertisement

St Helier Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Thameslink05:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)05:5705:57
Morden South05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)06:0506:05
Sutton Common06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Thu 2020-10-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Thu 2020-10-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)06:2706:27
Morden South06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Luton04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
St Helier (London)06:3506:35
Sutton Common06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton Common (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Sutton (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) departures
Sutton (London)06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
St Helier (London)06:5706:57
Morden South06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Morden South (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Morden South
South Merton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to South Merton (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to South Merton
Wimbledon Chase07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Wimbledon
Haydons Road07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Haydons Road (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Haydons Road
Tooting07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tooting (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tooting
Streatham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Streatham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Tulse Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Herne Hill (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Farringdon (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Kentish Town (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Cricklewood (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Hendon (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Radlett (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Thameslink05:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)05:5705:57
St Albans City07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2020-10-01 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll05:1005:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)06:0506:05
Sutton (London)06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:27Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)06:2706:27
St Albans City07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2020-10-01 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Luton04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll05:4005:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Streatham
Tooting06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Tooting
Haydons Road06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from South Merton
Morden South06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Morden South
St Helier (London)06:3506:35
Sutton (London)06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:57Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Helier (London) arrivals
Sutton (London)06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to St Helier (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)06:5706:57
St Albans City08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to St Albans City (Thu 2020-10-01 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Helier (London) departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..