desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Southeastern07:40London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup07:3907:40
New Eltham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:43London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup07:4207:43
Albany Park07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:45Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Strood (Kent)07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Sidcup07:4507:45
New Eltham07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
London Bridge08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-07-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:49CrayfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Crayford07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Sidcup07:4807:49
New Eltham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:52London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup07:5207:52
Albany Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford08:0608:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:58CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Crayford07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Sidcup07:5707:58
New Eltham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham08:1608:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Southeastern07:39London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:3907:40
London Cannon Street08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:42London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
New Eltham07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup07:4207:43
London Cannon Street08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:45Strood (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Strood (Kent)07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Higham
Gravesend07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:4507:45
London Charing Cross08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:48CrayfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Crayford07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:4807:49
London Charing Cross08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:52London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup07:5207:52
Gravesend08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:57CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Crayford07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Mon 2019-07-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:5707:58
London Cannon Street08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-07-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..