desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Southeastern12:48London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup12:4812:48
Albany Park12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2019-04-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2019-04-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2019-04-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2019-04-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:50DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Dartford12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Sidcup12:5012:50
New Eltham12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:58London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup12:5812:58
Bexley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:03GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup13:0213:03
New Eltham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
London Bridge13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2019-04-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Fri 2019-04-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup13:1013:10
New Eltham13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup13:1013:10
Albany Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
Southeastern12:48London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:4812:48
Dartford13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2019-04-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:50DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Dartford12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford12:3912:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup12:5012:50
London Charing Cross13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:58London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup12:5812:58
Gravesend13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:02GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Sidcup13:0213:03
London Charing Cross13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Fri 2019-04-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup13:1013:10
London Cannon Street13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:10London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Fri 2019-04-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup13:1013:10
London Cannon Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..