desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern16:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup16:0916:09
New Eltham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:3816:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:11London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup16:1116:11
Albany Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:18London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup16:1816:18
Albany Park16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford16:3216:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:20GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup16:2016:20
New Eltham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge16:4316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:29London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup16:2816:29
Bexley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:33DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Dartford16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Sidcup16:3216:33
New Eltham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Thu 2022-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
London Bridge16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Thu 2022-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Southeastern16:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:0916:09
London Cannon Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:11London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:1116:11
London Cannon Street17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:18London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:1816:18
Gravesend16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Thu 2022-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:20GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford16:1016:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:2016:20
London Charing Cross16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:28London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:2816:29
Dartford16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:32DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Dartford16:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Thu 2022-01-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Sidcup16:3216:33
London Charing Cross17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Thu 2022-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..