desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th March
Southeastern00:38London Charing CrossStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup00:3700:38
Albany Park00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing00:5500:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater00:5700:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend01:0501:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Higham01:1201:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Higham (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)01:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:02GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup05:0105:02
New Eltham05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:1905:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:2905:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:19GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup05:1805:19
New Eltham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:34CrayfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Crayford05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Sidcup05:3305:34
New Eltham05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:49GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup05:4805:49
New Eltham05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:1906:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:05London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup06:0406:05
Albany Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th March
Southeastern00:37London Charing CrossStrood (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup00:3700:38
Strood (Kent)01:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2024-03-04 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Strood (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:01GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford04:4704:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup05:0105:02
London Charing Cross05:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-03-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:18GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup05:1805:19
London Charing Cross05:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:33CrayfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Crayford05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup05:3305:34
London Charing Cross06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern05:48GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup05:4805:49
London Charing Cross06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:04London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham05:4605:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Mon 2024-03-04 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup06:0406:05
Gravesend06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Mon 2024-03-04 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-03-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...