desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
Southeastern20:03GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Gravesend19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Sidcup20:0220:03
New Eltham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Tue 2020-09-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
London Bridge20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-09-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup20:0920:09
New Eltham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:12London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup20:1120:12
Albany Park20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:18London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup20:1820:18
Albany Park20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Tue 2020-09-29 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Tue 2020-09-29 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Tue 2020-09-29 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-29 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:20DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Dartford20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Sidcup20:2020:20
New Eltham20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Tue 2020-09-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Tue 2020-09-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Tue 2020-09-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
London Bridge20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-09-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:28London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup20:2820:28
Bexley20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Stone Crossing (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Swanscombe (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Northfleet (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Northfleet
Gravesend20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
Southeastern20:02GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Gravesend19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Sidcup20:0220:03
London Charing Cross20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Westcombe Park19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:0920:09
London Cannon Street20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:11London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:1120:12
London Cannon Street21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:18London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:5519:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:1820:18
Dartford20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Tue 2020-09-29 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:20DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Dartford20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford20:0920:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:2020:20
London Charing Cross20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:28London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Tue 2020-09-29 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup20:2820:28
Gravesend20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Gravesend (Tue 2020-09-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..