desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sidcup railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA15 7AG
Advertisement

Sidcup Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Southeastern15:46London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup15:4515:46
Albany Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green16:0216:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Dartford15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Sidcup15:4715:47
New Eltham15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:54London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Charing Cross15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sidcup15:5315:54
Albany Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Sun 2019-02-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Sun 2019-02-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Dartford16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:00London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup16:0016:00
New Eltham16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:16London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
London Cannon Street15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sidcup16:1516:16
Albany Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Albany Park (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Bexley (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Bexley
Crayford16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Crayford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Crayford
Slade Green16:3216:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Slade Green (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Slade Green
Erith16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Erith (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Erith
Belvedere16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Belvedere (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Abbey Wood (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Charlton (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Westcombe Park (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Maze Hill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Greenwich (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Deptford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup departures
Dartford16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Sidcup16:1716:17
New Eltham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to New Eltham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to New Eltham
Mottingham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Mottingham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Hither Green (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Hither Green
Lewisham16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lewisham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Lewisham
London Bridge16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Bridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Southeastern15:45London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:4515:46
London Cannon Street16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:47DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Dartford15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup15:4715:47
London Charing Cross16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:53London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Charing Cross15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup15:5315:54
Dartford16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Sun 2019-02-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:00London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Belvedere
Erith15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Erith
Slade Green15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford15:4815:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:0016:00
London Cannon Street16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:15London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
London Cannon Street15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:1516:16
London Cannon Street17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:17DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sidcup arrivals
Dartford16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Dartford
Crayford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Sidcup (Sun 2019-02-17 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:1716:17
London Charing Cross16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-02-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sidcup departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..