desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shawford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 2BN
Advertisement

Shawford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
South West Trains19:51London WaterlooFarehamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
London Waterloo18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Shawford19:5119:51
Eastleigh19:5620:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-05-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Mon 2019-05-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hedge End
Botley20:1020:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Mon 2019-05-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Botley
Fareham20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fareham (Mon 2019-05-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fareham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:19PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Shawford20:1920:19
Winchester20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Basingstoke20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Basingstoke
Fleet20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:24London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Shawford20:2420:24
Eastleigh20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hedge End
Botley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Botley
Fareham20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fareham (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fareham
Portchester20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portchester (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portchester
Cosham20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Cosham (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Cosham
Hilsea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hilsea (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fratton (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:52London WaterlooFarehamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
London Waterloo19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Shawford20:5220:52
Eastleigh20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Eastleigh (Mon 2019-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hedge End (Mon 2019-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hedge End
Botley21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Botley (Mon 2019-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Botley
Fareham21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fareham (Mon 2019-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fareham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Shawford20:5320:53
Winchester20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Micheldever21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Micheldever (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke21:2121:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Basingstoke
Hook21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Hook (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Hook
Winchfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchfield (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchfield
Fleet21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Brookwood (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Brookwood
Woking21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Woking
Weybridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Weybridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Surbiton (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:18PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford departures
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Shawford21:1821:18
Winchester21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Winchester (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Winchester
Basingstoke21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Basingstoke
Fleet21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fleet (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Farnborough (Main) (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Woking (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
South West Trains19:51London WaterlooFarehamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
London Waterloo18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford19:5119:51
Fareham20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fareham (Mon 2019-05-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fareham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:19PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Poole18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from New Milton
Sway19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central19:5119:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:0620:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford20:1920:19
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:24London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford20:2420:24
Portsmouth Harbour21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:52London WaterlooFarehamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
London Waterloo19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Winchester
Shawford20:5220:52
Fareham21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Fareham (Mon 2019-05-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to Fareham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:53Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Cosham
Portchester20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Portchester
Fareham20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Fareham
Botley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Botley
Hedge End20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford20:5320:53
London Waterloo22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:18PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shawford arrivals
Poole19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from New Milton
Sway20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Brockenhurst
Beaulieu Road20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Ashurst New Forest20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh21:0621:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Shawford (Mon 2019-05-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford21:1821:18
London Waterloo22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shawford departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..