desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepperton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW17 8DN
Advertisement

Shepperton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
South West Trains06:10SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton06:10
Upper Halliford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:40SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton06:40
Upper Halliford06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:00SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:00
Upper Halliford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Strawberry Hill07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:1907:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Twickenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Mortlake (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Barnes
Putney07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Putney (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:11
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:30SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:30
Upper Halliford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Strawberry Hill07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:4907:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Twickenham (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Richmond (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to North Sheen (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Mortlake (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Barnes (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Barnes
Putney08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Putney (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton departures
Shepperton07:41
Upper Halliford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Upper Halliford (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton (London) (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Fulwell (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Fulwell
Teddington07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Hampton Wick (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Kingston (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Norbiton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to New Malden (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-05-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd May
South West Trains06:04London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:05London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:23FulwellSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
Fulwell07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:35London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Sunbury07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:48TwickenhamSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
Twickenham07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Fulwell07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:05London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepperton arrivals
London Waterloo07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Shepperton (Mon 2022-05-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepperton arrivals from Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..