desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th April
Great Western Railway15:282PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans15:2815:28
Saltash15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-08 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans16:0116:01
Liskeard16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:231PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans16:2216:23
Menheniot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:282PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans16:2816:28
Saltash16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-08 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:522PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans16:5116:52
Saltash16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-08 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-04-08 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Thu 2021-04-08 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2021-04-08 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Thu 2021-04-08 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:031Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Cardiff Central
St Germans17:0217:03
Liskeard17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 8th April
Great Western Railway15:282PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans15:2815:28
Plymouth15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash15:4615:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:0116:01
Penzance17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:221PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:2216:23
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:282PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1616:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans16:2816:28
Plymouth16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:512PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:5116:52
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-08 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:021Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Yatton
Worle14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids15:2315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth16:2816:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-08 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:0217:03
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-08 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..