desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway19:532PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans19:5219:53
Saltash20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:1220:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:282PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans20:2820:28
Saltash20:3520:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:481London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
London Paddington17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
St Germans20:4720:48
Liskeard20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth21:5922:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
St Erth22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:572PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans20:5620:57
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Starcross (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:302PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans21:3021:30
Saltash21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:532PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans21:5221:53
Saltash21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2021-02-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway19:522PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans19:5219:53
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:282PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans20:2820:28
Plymouth20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:471London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
London Paddington17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Reading
Pewsey17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Pewsey
Taunton18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:1819:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:2320:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans20:4720:48
Penzance22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:562PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:302PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro20:2820:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans21:3021:30
Plymouth21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway21:522PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2021-02-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans21:5221:53
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..