desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th January
Great Western Railway10:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans10:2810:28
Saltash10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans10:3410:34
Liskeard10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:591Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans10:5810:59
Liskeard11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:332PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans11:3311:33
Saltash11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:011Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Cardiff Central08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Cardiff Central
St Germans12:0112:01
Liskeard12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:282PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans12:2812:28
Saltash12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:4512:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:5113:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Bridgwater14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bridgwater (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Highbridge & Burnham (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Worle (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Worle
Yatton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Yatton (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Nailsea & Backwell (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads15:1815:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood15:2715:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Patchway (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th January
Great Western Railway10:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans10:2810:28
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:2510:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:3410:34
Penzance12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:581Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:3210:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:5810:59
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:332PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans11:3311:33
Plymouth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:011Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Cardiff Central08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Yatton
Worle09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids10:2310:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth11:2911:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:0112:01
Penzance13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:282PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans12:2812:28
Cardiff Central16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-01-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..