desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th January
Great Western Railway09:371Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Bristol Temple Meads06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Germans09:3609:37
Liskeard09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:021London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
London Paddington06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
St Germans10:0110:02
Liskeard10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
St Austell10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans10:2810:28
Saltash10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans10:3410:34
Liskeard10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:591Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans10:5810:59
Liskeard11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:332PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans11:3311:33
Saltash11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th January
Great Western Railway09:361Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0407:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3609:37
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:011London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
London Paddington06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
Reading07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Reading
Taunton08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids08:4008:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Plymouth09:3409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:0110:02
Penzance11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans10:2810:28
Exeter St Davids11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:2510:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:3410:34
Penzance12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:581Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:3210:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:5810:59
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:332PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans11:3311:33
Plymouth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-10.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..