desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
Great Western Railway10:181Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Bristol Temple Meads07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Germans10:1810:18
Menheniot10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Menheniot
Liskeard10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:272PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans11:2611:27
Plymouth11:4011:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Westbury13:5313:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Westbury (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Westbury
Reading14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Reading (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Reading
London Paddington15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:291Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Bristol Temple Meads08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Germans11:2911:29
Liskeard11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell12:1312:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:442PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans13:4413:44
Saltash13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:0214:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:061PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans15:0515:06
Liskeard15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
St Erth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:182PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans15:1815:18
Saltash15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sun 2019-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth15:3315:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sun 2019-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Sun 2019-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Sun 2019-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
Great Western Railway10:181Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Yatton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Yatton
Weston-super-Mare07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Bridgwater08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:4708:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:0110:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:1810:18
Penzance11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:262PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Camborne10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans11:2611:27
London Paddington15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Sun 2019-07-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:291Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Yatton
Worle08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare08:5508:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:2911:29
Penzance13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:442PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:1012:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Camborne12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans13:4413:44
Exeter St Davids15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-07-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:051PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:0515:06
Penzance16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sun 2019-07-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:182PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sun 2019-07-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans15:1815:18
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-07-14 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..