desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th January
Great Western Railway09:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans09:2009:21
Saltash09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sat 2019-01-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2019-01-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:391Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Bristol Temple Meads06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Germans09:3809:39
Liskeard09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:081PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans10:0710:08
Menheniot10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Menheniot
Liskeard10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:481Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans10:4810:48
Liskeard11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:192PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans12:1912:19
Saltash12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sat 2019-01-12 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2019-01-12 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans13:0013:01
Liskeard13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 12th January
Great Western Railway09:202PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans09:2009:21
Plymouth09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2019-01-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:381Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Taunton07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:0608:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Dawlish08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3809:39
Penzance11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2019-01-12 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:071PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Saltash10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:0710:08
Penzance11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2019-01-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:481Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:4810:48
Penzance12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2019-01-12 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:192PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:4310:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans12:1912:19
Plymouth12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2019-01-12 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:001PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sat 2019-01-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans13:0013:01
Penzance14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2019-01-12 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..