desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway20:592PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans20:5820:59
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:022PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans22:0222:02
Saltash22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:471London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
London Paddington19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
St Germans22:4622:47
Liskeard22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway23:1123:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par23:2723:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro23:5223:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth00:1100:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne00:1900:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway07:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans07:2107:21
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:351Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Germans08:3508:35
Liskeard08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans09:2009:21
Saltash09:2809:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sat 2018-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway20:582PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:022PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans22:0222:02
Plymouth22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:461London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
London Paddington19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
Reading19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Reading
Newbury19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newbury
Taunton20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth22:2422:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans22:4622:47
Penzance00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway07:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:351Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4305:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3508:35
Penzance10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2018-12-08 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:202PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2018-12-08 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans09:2009:21
Plymouth09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..