desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway17:441London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
St Germans17:4217:44
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:002LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00
Saltash18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Plymouth18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Devonport18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bere Alston
Calstock18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Calstock (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:252PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans18:2418:25
Saltash18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:381GunnislakeLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Gunnislake17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Gunnislake
St Germans18:3718:38
Menheniot18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Fri 2018-12-07 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Menheniot
Liskeard18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:461London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
London Paddington17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
St Germans20:4520:46
Liskeard20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:1021:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par21:2121:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
St Erth22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:592PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans20:5820:59
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway17:421London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:592LiskeardGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Liskeard17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:5918:00
Gunnislake19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:242PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:25
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:371GunnislakeLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Gunnislake17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth18:1218:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:3718:38
Liskeard18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-12-07 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:451London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
London Paddington17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Reading
Newbury17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Pewsey
Taunton18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:2520:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans20:4520:46
Penzance22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:582PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..