desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway13:212PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans13:2013:21
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:251PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans14:2414:25
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:372PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans14:3614:37
Saltash14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:5315:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:191PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans16:1916:19
Menheniot16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:302PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans16:2916:30
Saltash16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-11-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-11-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2018-11-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-11-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Fri 2018-11-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:211PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans17:2117:21
Menheniot17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Fri 2018-11-09 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Menheniot
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th November
Great Western Railway13:202PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:241PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25
Penzance16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:362PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans14:3614:37
Newton Abbot15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-11-09 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:191PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:1916:19
Penzance18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-11-09 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:292PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:2916:30
Plymouth16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-11-09 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:211PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-11-09 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:2117:21
Liskeard17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-11-09 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..