desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
Great Western Railway07:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans07:2107:21
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sat 2018-08-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2018-08-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Sat 2018-08-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-08-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Sat 2018-08-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 11th August
Great Western Railway07:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Sat 2018-08-11 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2018-08-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..