desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 13th July
Great Western Railway07:232PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans07:2107:23
Saltash07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth07:4107:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Castle Cary09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Castle Cary (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Castle Cary
Westbury09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Westbury (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Westbury
Pewsey10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Pewsey (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Pewsey
Reading10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Reading (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Reading
London Paddington11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:231PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans07:2207:23
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:402PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans07:4007:40
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:312PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans08:3008:31
Saltash08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Westbury (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Westbury
Reading11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Reading (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:272PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans09:2509:27
Saltash09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Reading (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:041Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans11:0411:04
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 13th July
Great Western Railway07:212PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
Camborne05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans07:2107:23
London Paddington11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:221PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-07-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:402PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-13 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:302PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans08:3008:31
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Fri 2018-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:252PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:27
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Fri 2018-07-13 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:041Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2018-07-13 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2018-07-13 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..