desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Germans Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:231PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans07:2207:23
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:402PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans07:4007:40
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:091Exeter St DavidsParCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans08:0808:09
Liskeard08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:311Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Germans08:3108:31
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:272PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans09:2509:27
Saltash09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:381Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Parkway
St Germans09:3809:38
Liskeard09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway07:221PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:402PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:081Exeter St DavidsParCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth07:3607:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:0808:09
Par08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:311Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:252PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:27
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:381Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:3606:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Saltash09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3809:38
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..