desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Advertisement

St Germans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Great Western Railway16:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans16:0116:01
Menheniot16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Menheniot
Liskeard16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:282PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans16:2816:28
Saltash16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:572PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans16:5716:57
Saltash17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sat 2021-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sat 2021-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Sat 2021-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:021Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Bristol Temple Meads13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Germans17:0217:02
Liskeard17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:282PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans17:2717:28
Saltash17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth17:4417:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids18:5419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Bridgwater19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bridgwater (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bridgwater
Weston-super-Mare19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Weston-super-Mare (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Weston-super-Mare
Bristol Temple Meads20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:021Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans18:0218:02
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Great Western Railway16:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:0116:01
Penzance17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:282PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans16:2816:28
Plymouth16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:572PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:4016:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans16:5716:57
Plymouth17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:021Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Parson Street14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Yatton
Worle14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Worle
Weston-super-Mare14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton14:5314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids15:2215:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth16:3216:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:0217:02
Penzance18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2021-10-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:272PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans17:2717:28
Bristol Temple Meads20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2021-10-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:021Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth17:3417:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sat 2021-10-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:0218:02
Penzance19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Sat 2021-10-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..