desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Advertisement

St Germans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Great Western Railway10:031Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans10:0210:03
Liskeard10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
St Austell10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans10:2810:28
Saltash10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth10:4510:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:3911:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans10:3410:34
Liskeard10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:011Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans11:0111:01
Liskeard11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:332PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans11:3311:33
Saltash11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Mon 2020-09-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:011Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans12:0112:01
Liskeard12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Great Western Railway10:021Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Plymouth09:3409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:0210:03
Penzance11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans10:2810:28
Exeter St Davids12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:2510:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans10:3410:34
Penzance12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:011Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:3210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0111:01
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:332PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans11:3311:33
Plymouth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Mon 2020-09-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:011Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth11:3411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:0112:01
Penzance13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..