desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Advertisement

St Germans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Great Western Railway20:342PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans20:3420:34
Saltash20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2020-01-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2020-01-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:481London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
London Paddington17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
St Germans20:4720:48
Liskeard20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth21:5922:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
St Erth22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:562PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans20:5620:56
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:1921:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Starcross (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:532PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans21:5221:53
Saltash21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2020-01-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2020-01-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:031Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Cardiff Central
St Germans22:0222:03
Liskeard22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro23:0023:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:531PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans22:5322:53
Liskeard23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth00:0500:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Great Western Railway20:342PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans20:3420:34
Plymouth20:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2020-01-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:471London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
London Paddington17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Reading
Pewsey17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Pewsey
Taunton18:4718:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:1819:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:2320:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans20:4720:48
Penzance22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2020-01-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:562PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:56
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-01-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:522PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans21:5221:53
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2020-01-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:021Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5018:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Yatton
Worle19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids20:2920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth21:4421:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans22:0222:03
Penzance23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2020-01-28 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:531PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Tue 2020-01-28 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans22:5322:53
Penzance00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2020-01-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..