desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Advertisement

St Germans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Great Western Railway12:282PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans12:2812:28
Saltash12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:5113:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Bridgwater14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bridgwater (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Worle (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Worle
Yatton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Yatton (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads15:1415:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood15:2715:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Patchway (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:291PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans12:2912:29
Liskeard12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:001Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Germans13:0013:00
Liskeard13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro13:5613:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:322PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans13:3113:32
Saltash13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans14:0214:02
Menheniot14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Menheniot
Liskeard14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par14:3914:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:282PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans14:2714:28
Saltash14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Fri 2021-04-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth14:4514:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2021-04-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Fri 2021-04-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Fri 2021-04-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Great Western Railway12:282PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans12:2812:28
Cardiff Central16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-04-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:291PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans12:2912:29
Penzance14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:001Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth12:2512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans13:0013:00
Penzance14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway13:312PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance11:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans13:3113:32
Plymouth13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:0214:02
Penzance15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway14:272PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par13:5013:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans14:2714:28
Exeter St Davids15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..