desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Advertisement

St Germans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
Great Western Railway20:461London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
London Paddington17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
St Germans20:4520:46
Liskeard20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:1021:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par21:2121:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
St Erth22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:592PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans20:5820:59
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2018-12-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Tue 2018-12-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Tue 2018-12-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Tue 2018-12-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Tue 2018-12-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2018-12-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:022PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans22:0222:02
Saltash22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Tue 2018-12-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2018-12-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:581PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans22:5722:58
Liskeard23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 19th December
Great Western Railway07:212PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans07:2007:21
Saltash07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth07:3907:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Castle Cary09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Castle Cary (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Castle Cary
Westbury09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Westbury (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Westbury
Pewsey10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Pewsey (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Pewsey
Reading10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Reading (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Reading
London Paddington11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:231PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans07:2207:23
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
Great Western Railway20:451London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
London Paddington17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Reading
Newbury17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Pewsey
Taunton18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:2520:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans20:4520:46
Penzance22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway20:582PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59
Plymouth21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2018-12-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:022PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans22:0222:02
Plymouth22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Tue 2018-12-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:571PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Tue 2018-12-18 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans22:5722:58
Penzance00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Tue 2018-12-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 19th December
Great Western Railway07:202PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
Camborne05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans07:2007:21
London Paddington11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Wed 2018-12-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:221PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2018-12-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23
Penzance09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2018-12-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..