desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Germans railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 5LU
Advertisement

St Germans Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Great Western Railway07:402PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans07:4007:40
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Keyham (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Teignmouth (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:511PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans07:5007:51
Liskeard08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Par08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro08:5008:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:312PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans08:3008:31
Saltash08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Westbury (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Westbury
Reading11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Reading (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:411PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans08:4008:41
Liskeard08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Par09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:171PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Plymouth09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
St Germans09:1609:17
Liskeard09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Liskeard (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Par (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Par
St Austell10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Austell (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Austell
Truro10:1810:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Truro (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Truro
Redruth10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Redruth (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Redruth
Camborne10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Camborne (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Camborne
Hayle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Hayle
St Erth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to St Erth
Penzance11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:262PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Germans09:2509:26
Saltash09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Plymouth (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Ivybridge (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Totnes (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Newton Abbot (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Taunton (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Reading (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Great Western Railway07:402PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2019-07-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:501PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:5007:51
Penzance09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:302PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Camborne07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans08:3008:31
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Wed 2019-07-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:401PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:4008:41
Penzance10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2019-07-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:161PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Plymouth09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:1609:17
Penzance11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Penzance (Wed 2019-07-17 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:252PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Germans arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Erth
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from St Austell
Par08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Germans (Wed 2019-07-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:26
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to London Paddington (Wed 2019-07-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Germans departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..