desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Smethwick Galton Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B66 1HU
Advertisement

Smethwick Galton Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland10:031DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Galton Bridge departures
Dorridge09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Dorridge
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0310:03
Langley Green10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Old Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:052KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Galton Bridge departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Acocks Green (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Olton (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Solihull (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:05WolverhamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:10Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:15WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Galton Bridge departures
Walsall09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Walsall
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1410:15
Sandwell & Dudley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2020-09-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-09-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tipton (Mon 2020-09-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Tipton
Coseley10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Mon 2020-09-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-09-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:172Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Galton Bridge departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Spring Road (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Hall Green (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Yardley Wood (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Shirley (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Whitlocks End (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wythall (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wood End (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:22ShrewsburyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland10:031DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals
Dorridge09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Solihull
Olton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0310:03
Stourbridge Junction10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:042KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:05WolverhamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:10Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals
Walsall09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:5710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1410:15
Wolverhampton10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-09-28 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:172Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Smethwick Galton Bridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:22ShrewsburyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T068
Route stops and distances
Northampton - Coventry - Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Stafford
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T074
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Wolverhampton - Telford - Shrewsbury
Timetable T075
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Chester - Holyhead
Timetable T076
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Aberystwyth, Barmouth - Pwllheli
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..