desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Great Western Railway17:19Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)17:1817:19
Chilworth17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sat 2021-10-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2021-10-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)17:3117:31
Guildford17:3717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway18:19Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)18:1818:19
Dorking West18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Sat 2021-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2021-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate18:4518:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway18:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)18:3118:31
Guildford18:3718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/619:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)19:3119:31
Guildford19:3719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/620:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:33Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)19:3219:33
Chilworth19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sat 2021-10-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sat 2021-10-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sat 2021-10-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Great Western Railway17:18Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford17:0517:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:1817:19
Redhill17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)17:3117:31
Reading 4/5/618:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-10-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway18:18Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford18:0518:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:1818:19
Redhill18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway18:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)18:3118:31
Reading 4/5/619:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-10-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)19:3119:31
Reading 4/5/620:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-10-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:32Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford19:2219:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-10-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)19:3219:33
Redhill20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sat 2021-10-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..