desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Great Western Railway19:15RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)19:1419:15
Guildford19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:33Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/618:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)19:3219:33
Dorking West19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Sun 2020-01-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2020-01-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sun 2020-01-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate19:5920:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sun 2020-01-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2020-01-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:15RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)20:1420:15
Guildford20:2020:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/621:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:05Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/620:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)21:0421:05
Chilworth21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate21:3521:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill21:4321:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:53Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Shalford (Surrey)21:5221:53
Guildford21:5621:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:01ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)23:0023:01
Chilworth23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate23:3123:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill23:3923:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Great Western Railway19:14RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)19:1419:15
Reading20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading (Sun 2020-01-26 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:32Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)19:3219:33
Redhill20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2020-01-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:14RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill19:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)20:1420:15
Reading 4/5/621:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2020-01-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:04Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)21:0421:05
Gatwick Airport21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-01-26 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:52Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:1221:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)21:5221:53
Reading22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading (Sun 2020-01-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:00ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Guildford22:5422:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2020-01-26 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)23:0023:01
Gatwick Airport23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-01-26 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..