desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Great Western Railway20:02Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Shalford (Surrey)20:02
Guildford20:0620:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading (Fri 2019-02-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/620:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)20:5320:53
Chilworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:08RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)21:0721:08
Guildford21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/622:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:13Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/620:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)21:1221:13
Gomshall21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2019-02-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2019-02-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2019-02-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill21:4021:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2019-02-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-02-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:09RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)22:0822:09
Guildford22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/622:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:15Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)22:1522:15
Dorking Deepdene22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill22:4022:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Great Western Railway19:53Reading 4/5/6Shalford (Surrey)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford19:4519:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)19:53
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)20:5320:53
Redhill21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:07RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)21:0721:08
Reading 4/5/622:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:12Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Guildford21:0421:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)21:1221:13
Gatwick Airport21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-02-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:08RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:0822:09
Reading 4/5/622:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2019-02-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:15Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)22:1522:15
Gatwick Airport22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..