desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway07:01Shalford (Surrey)Reading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Shalford (Surrey)07:01
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:20RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)07:1907:20
Guildford07:2507:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Winnersh (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Winnersh
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:57Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)07:5607:57
Chilworth08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:10RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)08:1008:10
Guildford08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:37Shalford (Surrey)ReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Shalford (Surrey)08:37
Guildford08:4208:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:16Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)09:1509:16
Chilworth09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway07:19RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)07:1907:20
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:56Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Guildford07:4407:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5607:57
Redhill08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:10RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:1008:10
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:20ReadingShalford (Surrey)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford08:1308:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:20
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:15Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford09:0709:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:1509:16
Redhill09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:28RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:2809:31
Reading10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading (Thu 2021-04-15 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..