desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Great Western Railway10:42Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/609:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)10:4110:42
Dorking West10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Wed 2020-04-08 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-04-08 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2020-04-08 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate11:0611:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Wed 2020-04-08 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-04-08 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:01RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)11:0111:01
Guildford11:0611:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/611:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:47Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/610:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)11:4611:47
Chilworth11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate12:1312:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:07RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)12:0412:07
Guildford12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/612:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:51Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/611:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)12:5012:51
Dorking West13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Wed 2020-04-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-04-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2020-04-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Wed 2020-04-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-04-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:01RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)13:0113:01
Guildford13:0613:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/613:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Great Western Railway10:41Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford10:3510:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)10:4110:42
Redhill11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-04-08 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:01RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)11:0111:01
Reading 4/5/611:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-08 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:46Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford11:4011:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)11:4611:47
Redhill12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-04-08 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:04RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)12:0412:07
Reading 4/5/612:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-08 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:50Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)12:5012:51
Redhill13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-04-08 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:01RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-08 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)13:0113:01
Reading 4/5/613:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..