desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Great Western Railway13:54Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/613:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)13:5313:54
Chilworth13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Wed 2019-08-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2019-08-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Wed 2019-08-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:03RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)14:0314:03
Guildford14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/614:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:54Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/614:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)14:5314:54
Dorking West15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Wed 2019-08-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2019-08-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2019-08-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Wed 2019-08-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:03RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)15:0315:03
Guildford15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/615:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/615:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)15:5315:53
Chilworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:03RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)16:0316:03
Guildford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Great Western Railway13:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)13:5313:54
Redhill14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:03RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate13:3413:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)14:0314:03
Reading 4/5/614:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-08-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)14:5314:54
Redhill15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:03RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)15:0315:03
Reading 4/5/615:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-08-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway15:53Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/615:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:5315:53
Redhill16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:03RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-08-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:0316:03
Reading 4/5/616:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2019-08-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..