desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
Great Western Railway08:10RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)08:1008:10
Guildford08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:19ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)08:1808:19
Gomshall08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2022-08-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-08-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2022-08-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-08-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:16ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)09:1509:16
Chilworth09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)09:2809:31
Guildford09:3709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/610:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:19Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/609:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)10:1810:19
Dorking West10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Fri 2022-08-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-08-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Fri 2022-08-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Fri 2022-08-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-08-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:31RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)10:3010:31
Guildford10:3710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/611:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th August
Great Western Railway08:10RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:1008:10
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-08-19 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:18ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Wanborough08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:1808:19
Redhill08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-08-19 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:15ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford09:0509:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:1509:16
Redhill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-08-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:28RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:2809:31
Reading 4/5/610:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-08-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:18Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford10:0610:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)10:1810:19
Redhill10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-08-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:30RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)10:3010:31
Reading 4/5/611:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-08-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:18ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford11:0711:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-08-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)11:1811:19
Redhill11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Fri 2022-08-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..