desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
Great Western Railway22:15Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)22:1522:15
Dorking Deepdene22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2020-09-29 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Tue 2020-09-29 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill22:4022:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-09-29 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-29 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:46Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Gatwick Airport22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Shalford (Surrey)22:4522:46
Guildford22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:3323:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/623:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:26ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)23:2623:26
Chilworth23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill00:0100:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 30th September
Great Western Railway06:13ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)06:1206:13
Chilworth06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Wed 2020-09-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Wed 2020-09-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Wed 2020-09-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-09-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2020-09-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Wed 2020-09-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-09-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:24RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)06:2306:24
Guildford06:3006:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:17ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)07:1607:17
Chilworth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Wed 2020-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Wed 2020-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Wed 2020-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Wed 2020-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Wed 2020-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Wed 2020-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
Great Western Railway22:15Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)22:1522:15
Gatwick Airport22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-29 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway22:45Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Gatwick Airport22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill22:0922:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:4522:46
Reading 4/5/623:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-09-29 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway23:26ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-09-29 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)23:2623:26
Gatwick Airport00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-29 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 30th September
Great Western Railway06:12ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Wanborough05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:1206:13
Redhill06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-09-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway06:23RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)06:2306:24
Reading 4/5/607:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2020-09-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:16ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-09-30 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:1607:17
Redhill07:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Wed 2020-09-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..