desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Western Railway12:16RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)12:1212:16
Guildford12:2412:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/613:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:36Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)12:3612:36
Chilworth12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:15RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)13:1313:15
Guildford13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/614:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:42Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)13:4213:42
Dorking West13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Sun 2019-04-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-04-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sun 2019-04-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sun 2019-04-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:19RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)14:1414:19
Guildford14:2414:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Ash14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/615:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:36Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)14:3614:36
Chilworth14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Sun 2019-04-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Sun 2019-04-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2019-04-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Sun 2019-04-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Great Western Railway12:12RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)12:1212:16
Reading 4/5/613:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway12:36Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)12:3612:36
Redhill13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill12:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)13:1313:15
Reading 4/5/614:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:42Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford13:3213:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)13:4213:42
Redhill14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:14RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)14:1414:19
Reading 4/5/615:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2019-04-21 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:36Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-04-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)14:3614:36
Redhill15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Sun 2019-04-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..