desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shalford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8BZ
Advertisement

Shalford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Great Western Railway06:13ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)06:1206:13
Dorking Deepdene06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2020-07-14 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Tue 2020-07-14 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-14 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:16ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)07:1607:16
Chilworth07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Tue 2020-07-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Tue 2020-07-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Tue 2020-07-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2020-07-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2020-07-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Tue 2020-07-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:42RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)07:3907:42
Guildford07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/608:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:14ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Shalford (Surrey)08:1308:14
Chilworth08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Tue 2020-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Tue 2020-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Tue 2020-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2020-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2020-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Tue 2020-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:37RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Redhill08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Shalford (Surrey)08:3708:37
Guildford08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Guildford (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Guildford
Wanborough08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wanborough (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wanborough
Ash08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Ash (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Ash
North Camp09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to North Camp (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to North Camp
Farnborough North09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Farnborough North (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Blackwater (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Wokingham (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:10Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) departures
Reading 4/5/608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Shalford (Surrey)09:1009:10
Chilworth09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Tue 2020-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Chilworth
Gomshall09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Gomshall (Tue 2020-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Gomshall
Dorking West09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking West (Tue 2020-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2020-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2020-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Betchworth
Reigate09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reigate (Tue 2020-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reigate
Redhill09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th July
Great Western Railway06:12ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Wanborough05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:1206:13
Redhill06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-14 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:16ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:1607:16
Redhill07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-14 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway07:39RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)07:3907:42
Reading 4/5/608:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:13ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:1308:14
Redhill08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:37RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Redhill08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)08:3708:37
Reading 4/5/609:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2020-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:10Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shalford (Surrey) arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from North Camp
Ash08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Ash
Guildford09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2020-07-14 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:1009:10
Redhill09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Redhill (Tue 2020-07-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shalford (Surrey) departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..