desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sevenoaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 2JA
Advertisement

Sevenoaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Southeastern14:133London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks14:1214:13
Tonbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Paddock Wood
Marden14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Marden
Staplehurst14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Headcorn
Pluckley14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Pluckley
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ashford International (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Westenhanger (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sandling (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Folkestone West (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Folkestone Central (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:131Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Tunbridge Wells13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Sevenoaks14:1214:13
Orpington14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
London Bridge14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:191Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Dover Priory12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dover Priory
Sevenoaks14:1814:19
London Bridge14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:203London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks14:1914:20
Tonbridge14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to High Brooms (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tunbridge Wells
Wadhurst14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Wadhurst (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Wadhurst
Battle15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Battle (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hastings (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:224SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks14:22
Bat & Ball14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bat & Ball
Otford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Eynsford (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Eynsford
Swanley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bickley
Bromley South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bromley South (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bromley South
Shortlands14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ravensbourne (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bellingham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bellingham
Catford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Catford
Crofton Park15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Nunhead (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Peckham Rye (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Denmark Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-01-17 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:291HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Hastings13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hastings
Sevenoaks14:2814:29
Orpington14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Thu 2019-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
London Bridge14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Southeastern14:123London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:1214:13
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:121Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Tunbridge Wells13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from High Brooms
Tonbridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks14:1214:13
London Charing Cross14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:181Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Dover Priory12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International13:2813:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:1814:19
London Charing Cross14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:193London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks14:1914:20
Hastings15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hastings (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:254London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Blackfriars13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Catford
Bellingham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks14:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:272London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hither Green
Grove Park13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Grove Park
Elmstead Woods14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chislehurst
Petts Wood14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington14:0914:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chelsfield
Knockholt14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Knockholt
Dunton Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dunton Green
Sevenoaks14:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..