desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sevenoaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 2JA
Advertisement

Sevenoaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southeastern20:352SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks20:35
Dunton Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dunton Green (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Dunton Green
Knockholt20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Knockholt (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Knockholt
Chelsfield20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chelsfield
Orpington20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
Petts Wood20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Petts Wood (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chislehurst (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elmstead Woods (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Grove Park (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Grove Park
Hither Green21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hither Green (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hither Green
London Bridge21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:363London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks20:3520:36
Hildenborough20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hildenborough (Mon 2019-05-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hildenborough
Tonbridge20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to High Brooms (Mon 2019-05-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2019-05-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tunbridge Wells
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:433London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks20:4220:43
Tonbridge20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
Paddock Wood20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Paddock Wood
Marden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Marden (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Marden
Staplehurst21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Staplehurst
Headcorn21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Headcorn (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Headcorn
Pluckley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Pluckley
Ashford International21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ashford International (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ashford International
Wye21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Wye (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Wye
Chilham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chilham (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chilham
Chartham21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chartham (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chartham
Canterbury West21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Canterbury West
Sturry21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Sturry
Minster22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Minster (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Minster
Ramsgate22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:431Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Tunbridge Wells20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Sevenoaks20:4220:43
Orpington20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
London Bridge21:0721:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:491Ramsgate / London Charing Cross / London Charing CrossLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ramsgate19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ramsgate
Sevenoaks20:4820:49
London Bridge21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-05-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:503London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
London Charing Cross20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sevenoaks20:4920:50
Tonbridge20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tonbridge
High Brooms21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to High Brooms (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tunbridge Wells
Frant21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Frant (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Frant
Wadhurst21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Wadhurst (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Stonegate (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Stonegate
Etchingham21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Etchingham (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Robertsbridge (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Robertsbridge
Battle21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Battle (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Battle
Crowhurst21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crowhurst (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to West St Leonards (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hastings (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southeastern20:353London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks20:3520:36
Tunbridge Wells20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Mon 2019-05-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Tunbridge Wells
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:423London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks20:4220:43
Ramsgate22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:421Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Tunbridge Wells20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from High Brooms
Tonbridge20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks20:4220:43
London Charing Cross21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:481Ramsgate / London Charing Cross / London Charing CrossLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International17:3017:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Wye17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Wye
Chilham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chilham
Chartham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sturry
Minster18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Minster
Ramsgate18:2119:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Minster
Sturry19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Wye
Ashford International20:0020:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:4820:49
London Charing Cross16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International17:3017:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory18:0918:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dover Priory
Martin Mill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Martin Mill
Walmer18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Walmer
Deal18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Deal
Sandwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sandwich
Ramsgate18:5319:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Minster
Sturry19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Wye
Ashford International20:0020:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:4820:49
Ramsgate19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Minster
Sturry19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Wye
Ashford International20:0020:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:4820:49
London Charing Cross21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-05-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:493London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks20:4920:50
Hastings21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hastings (Mon 2019-05-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:554London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Catford
Bellingham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-05-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks20:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..