desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sevenoaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sevenoaks
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN13 2JA
Advertisement

Sevenoaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern05:172SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks05:17
Dunton Green05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dunton Green (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Dunton Green
Knockholt05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Knockholt (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Knockholt
Chelsfield05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chelsfield
Orpington05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
Petts Wood05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Petts Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chislehurst (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elmstead Woods (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Grove Park (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Grove Park
Hither Green05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hither Green (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hither Green
Lewisham05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:224SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks05:22
Bat & Ball05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bat & Ball
Otford05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Eynsford (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Eynsford
Swanley05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bickley
Bromley South05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bromley South
Shortlands05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ravensbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bellingham (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bellingham
Catford06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Nunhead (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Denmark Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-28 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:401Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Tunbridge Wells05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
Sevenoaks05:3905:40
Chelsfield05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2020-01-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chelsfield
Orpington05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Tue 2020-01-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
London Bridge06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-01-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:501Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Dover Priory04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dover Priory
Sevenoaks05:4905:50
Orpington05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Tue 2020-01-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
London Bridge06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:524SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks05:52
Bat & Ball05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bat & Ball (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bat & Ball
Otford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Otford (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Eynsford (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Eynsford
Swanley06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Swanley (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to St Mary Cray (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to St Mary Cray
Bickley06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bickley (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bickley
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bromley South
Shortlands06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Shortlands (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ravensbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Bellingham (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Bellingham
Catford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Catford
Crofton Park06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Nunhead (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Denmark Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:012SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks departures
Sevenoaks06:01
Dunton Green06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dunton Green (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Dunton Green
Knockholt06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Knockholt (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Knockholt
Chelsfield06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chelsfield
Orpington06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Orpington (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Orpington
Petts Wood06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Petts Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chislehurst (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Elmstead Woods (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Grove Park (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Grove Park
Hither Green06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Hither Green (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Hither Green
Lewisham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Lewisham (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Southeastern05:391Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Tunbridge Wells05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from High Brooms
Tonbridge05:2605:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks05:3905:40
London Charing Cross06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:491Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Dover Priory04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International05:0005:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge05:3805:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks05:4905:50
London Cannon Street06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:063London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Charing Cross05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:3705:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Chelsfield
Sevenoaks06:0606:06
Ramsgate08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Ramsgate (Tue 2020-01-28 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:091Tunbridge WellsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Tunbridge Wells05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tunbridge Wells
High Brooms05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from High Brooms
Tonbridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Hildenborough06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Hildenborough
Sevenoaks06:0906:09
London Cannon Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Cannon Street (Tue 2020-01-28 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:161Ashford InternationalLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
Ashford International05:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:1606:17
London Charing Cross06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-01-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:254London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sevenoaks arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Catford
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Otford
Bat & Ball06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-01-28 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sevenoaks arrivals from Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T204
Route stops and distances
London Charing Cross/Cannon Street - Grove Park, Orpington, Sevenoaks and Tonbridge, Grove Park - Bromley North
Timetable T206
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..