desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Erth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 6JL
Advertisement

St Erth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Great Western Railway07:062PenzanceSt Ives (Cornwall)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:0607:06
Lelant07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant (Wed 2022-07-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant
Carbis Bay07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Carbis Bay (Wed 2022-07-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Carbis Bay
St Ives (Cornwall)07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives (Cornwall) (Wed 2022-07-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives (Cornwall)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:192PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:1707:19
Camborne07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
St Germans08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Germans
Saltash08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:0809:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Reading12:0112:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddington12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:291PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Plymouth05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
St Erth07:2807:29
Penzance07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Wed 2022-07-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:482PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:48
Hayle07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Hayle
Camborne08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Germans
Saltash09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:3409:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Ivybridge (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:3810:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Bridgwater11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bridgwater (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Highbridge & Burnham (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare11:3811:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Worle (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Worle
Yatton11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Yatton (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Nailsea & Backwell (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads12:1712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Patchway (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway07:503St ErthSt Ives (Cornwall)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
St Erth07:50
Lelant Saltings07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant Saltings (Wed 2022-07-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant Saltings
Lelant07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant (Wed 2022-07-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant
Carbis Bay07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Carbis Bay (Wed 2022-07-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Carbis Bay
St Ives (Cornwall)08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives (Cornwall) (Wed 2022-07-06 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives (Cornwall)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry08:031PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Plymouth06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
St Erth08:0208:03
Penzance08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Wed 2022-07-06 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 6th July
Great Western Railway07:421London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:3002:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 02:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth07:42
Penzance07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Wed 2022-07-06 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway07:062PenzanceSt Ives (Cornwall)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:0607:06
St Ives (Cornwall)07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives (Cornwall) (Wed 2022-07-06 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives (Cornwall)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:172PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:1707:19
London Paddington12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Wed 2022-07-06 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:281PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Plymouth05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard06:0206:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth07:2807:29
Penzance07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Wed 2022-07-06 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:443St Ives (Cornwall)St ErthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
St Ives (Cornwall)07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Ives (Cornwall) to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Ives (Cornwall)
Carbis Bay07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carbis Bay to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Carbis Bay
Lelant07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lelant to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lelant
St Erth07:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:472PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Wed 2022-07-06 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4707:48
Cardiff Central13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Cardiff Central (Wed 2022-07-06 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Timetable 141
Penzance and St Erth to St Ives
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..