desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Erth Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Erth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th January
Great Western Railway09:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
St Erth09:0009:01
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:222PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:2109:22
Camborne09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth09:3809:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro09:5009:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:0711:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:5311:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Reading14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddington14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:311Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Exeter St Davids06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
St Erth09:3109:31
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
CrossCountry09:402PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:3909:40
Redruth09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Bodmin Parkway10:3810:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:1611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:2613:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street14:5615:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Birmingham New Street
Burton-On-Trent15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Burton-On-Trent (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby15:3815:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Derby (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Derby
Chesterfield16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Chesterfield (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Sheffield (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Wakefield Westgate (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds17:0117:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Leeds (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Leeds
York17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to York (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to York
Darlington17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Darlington (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Darlington
Durham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Durham (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Durham
Newcastle18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newcastle (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:582PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:5809:58
Hayle10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Hayle
Camborne10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
St Germans11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Germans
Saltash11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Saltash
Plymouth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:021Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Erth10:0210:02
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th January
Great Western Railway09:001PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Plymouth07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth09:0009:01
Penzance09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:212PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:2109:22
London Paddington14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Thu 2021-01-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:311Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:5106:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth07:3707:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:0908:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth09:3109:31
Penzance09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
CrossCountry09:392PenzanceNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:3909:40
Newcastle18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newcastle (Thu 2021-01-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:582PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:5809:58
Plymouth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:021Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4405:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2021-01-14 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth10:0210:02
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Thu 2021-01-14 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T144
Route stops and distances
St Erth - St Ives
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 6JL
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..