desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Erth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 6JL
Advertisement

St Erth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Great Western Railway07:451London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from London Paddington
St Erth07:4307:45
Penzance07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-09-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway07:512PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51
Hayle07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Hayle
Camborne08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
St Germans09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Germans
Saltash09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Saltash
Plymouth09:4509:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Ivybridge (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Reading12:4212:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:543St ErthSt Ives (Cornwall)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
St Erth07:54
Lelant Saltings07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant Saltings (Tue 2019-09-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant Saltings
Lelant07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant (Tue 2019-09-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant
Carbis Bay08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Carbis Bay (Tue 2019-09-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Carbis Bay
St Ives (Cornwall)08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives (Cornwall) (Tue 2019-09-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives (Cornwall)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry08:071PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Plymouth06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
St Erth08:0608:07
Penzance08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-09-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:232St Ives (Cornwall)PenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
St Ives (Cornwall)08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Ives (Cornwall) to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Ives (Cornwall)
St Erth08:2308:23
Penzance08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-09-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry08:452PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:4408:45
Camborne08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:2110:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads12:2212:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway12:3812:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa13:0913:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street13:5614:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tamworth Hl (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tamworth Hl
Derby14:4014:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Derby (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Derby
Chesterfield15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Chesterfield (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield15:1815:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Sheffield (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Wakefield Westgate (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds16:0016:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Leeds (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Leeds
York16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to York (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to York
Darlington16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Darlington (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Darlington
Durham17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Durham (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Durham
Newcastle17:3117:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newcastle (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth18:0118:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Alnmouth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Alnmouth
Berwick-Upon-Tweed18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh19:0619:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Haymarket (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Haymarket
Motherwell19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Motherwell (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th September
Great Western Railway07:431London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
London Paddington23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from London Paddington
Reading00:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Reading
Taunton02:2602:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 02:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Taunton
Exeter St Davids03:0704:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Plymouth05:1505:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth07:4307:45
Penzance07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-09-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway07:492PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:4907:51
London Paddington13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Tue 2019-09-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry08:061PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Plymouth06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth08:0608:07
Penzance08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-09-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:232St Ives (Cornwall)PenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
St Ives (Cornwall)08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Ives (Cornwall) to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Ives (Cornwall)
Carbis Bay08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carbis Bay to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Carbis Bay
Lelant08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lelant to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lelant
St Erth08:2308:23
Penzance08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-09-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry08:442PenzanceGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:4408:45
Glasgow Central20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-09-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway08:522PenzanceSt Ives (Cornwall)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-09-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5208:53
St Ives (Cornwall)09:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives (Cornwall) (Tue 2019-09-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives (Cornwall)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T144
Route stops and distances
St Erth - St Ives
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..