desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

St Erth Railway Station

Wikipedia - St Erth railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th February
Great Western Railway09:011PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
St Erth09:0009:01
Penzance09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-02-12 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:102PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:0809:10
Camborne09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth10:5411:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Exeter St Davids11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Reading13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddington14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:383St ErthSt Ives (Cornwall)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
St Erth09:38
Lelant Saltings09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lelant Saltings (Tue 2019-02-12 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lelant Saltings
Carbis Bay09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Carbis Bay (Tue 2019-02-12 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Carbis Bay
St Ives (Cornwall)09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Ives (Cornwall) (Tue 2019-02-12 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Ives (Cornwall)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry09:432PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43
Hayle09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Hayle
Camborne09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:2711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1713:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5514:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2315:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Stafford (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Macclesfield (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Macclesfield
Stockport16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Stockport (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:081Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
St Erth10:0510:08
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-02-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:102PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:0810:10
Camborne10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:5512:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Reading14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddington15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th February
Great Western Railway09:001PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth09:0009:01
Penzance09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-02-12 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:082PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:0809:10
London Paddington14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Tue 2019-02-12 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:353St Ives (Cornwall)St ErthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
St Ives (Cornwall)09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Ives (Cornwall) to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Ives (Cornwall)
Carbis Bay09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carbis Bay to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Carbis Bay
Lelant09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lelant to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lelant
Lelant Saltings09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lelant Saltings to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lelant Saltings
St Erth09:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry09:422PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2019-02-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:033St Ives (Cornwall)St ErthCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:051Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Tue 2019-02-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth10:0510:08
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Tue 2019-02-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T144
Route stops and distances
St Erth - St Ives
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 6JL
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..