desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Erth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 6JL
Advertisement

St Erth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway16:391PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Plymouth14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
St Erth16:3916:39
Penzance16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:092PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:0819:09
Camborne19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Germans
Saltash20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Devonport20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Devonport (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:0021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Ivybridge (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dawlish (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:252PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth21:2321:25
Camborne21:3621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro21:5722:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Bodmin Parkway22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:4822:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Plymouth23:1323:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Totnes23:4623:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:2300:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Reading04:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddington05:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway21:291PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Plymouth19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
St Erth21:2921:29
Penzance21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th June
Great Western Railway06:092PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Keyham (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Devonport (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Ivybridge (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dawlish (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:572PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth departures
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5506:57
Camborne07:0607:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Camborne (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Camborne
Redruth07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Redruth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Redruth
Truro07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Truro (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Truro
St Austell07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Austell (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Austell
Par07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Par (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Par
Lostwithiel07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Liskeard (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Liskeard
St Germans08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to St Germans (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to St Germans
Saltash08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Saltash
Plymouth08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Plymouth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Ivybridge (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Ivybridge
Totnes09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Totnes (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Taunton (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Taunton
Westbury11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Westbury (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Westbury
Reading11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Reading (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Reading
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway16:391PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Plymouth14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
St Erth16:3916:39
Penzance16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:082PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:0819:09
Exeter St Davids22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:232PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth21:2321:25
London Paddington05:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Sun 2018-06-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
75 mph
Sleepers:
Great Western Railway21:291PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Plymouth19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Saltash
St Germans19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Par
St Austell20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from St Austell
Truro20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Truro
Redruth21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Redruth
Camborne21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Camborne
Hayle21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Hayle
St Erth21:2921:29
Penzance21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th June
Great Western Railway06:082PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Erth arrivals
Penzance06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to St Erth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:5506:57
London Paddington12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to London Paddington (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Erth departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T144
Route stops and distances
St Erth - St Ives
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..