desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
London Midland09:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone09:2609:26
Lichfield City09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-09-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone09:2909:29
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0010:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone09:5609:56
Lichfield City10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-09-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone09:5909:59
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone10:2610:26
Lichfield City10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-09-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone10:2910:29
Blake Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st September
London Midland09:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:2708:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sat 2019-09-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59
Bromsgrove11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-09-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2709:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2019-09-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sat 2019-09-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sat 2019-09-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..