desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th March
London Midland11:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone11:0911:09
Lichfield City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-03-29 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-03-29 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone11:1011:10
Blake Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone11:3911:39
Lichfield City11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-03-29 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-03-29 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone11:4011:40
Blake Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone12:0912:09
Lichfield City12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-03-29 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-03-29 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone12:1012:10
Blake Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th March
London Midland11:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone11:0911:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-03-29 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:1011:10
Redditch12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:0311:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone11:3911:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-03-29 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:4011:40
Redditch12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone12:0912:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-03-29 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2020-03-29 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:1012:10
Redditch13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..