desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
London Midland13:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone13:0913:09
Lichfield City13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-01-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone13:1013:10
Blake Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone13:3913:39
Lichfield City13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone13:4013:40
Blake Street13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone14:0914:09
Lichfield City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-01-24 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone14:1014:10
Blake Street14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th January
London Midland13:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone13:0913:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:1013:10
Redditch14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone13:3913:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:4013:40
Redditch14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone14:0914:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-01-24 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-01-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:1014:10
Redditch15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-01-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..