desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland13:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone13:5613:56
Lichfield City14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-09-28 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone13:5913:59
Blake Street14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:3014:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:26BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone14:2614:26
Lichfield City14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-09-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone14:2914:29
Blake Street14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:0015:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone14:5614:56
Lichfield City15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2020-09-28 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone14:5914:59
Blake Street15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street15:3015:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:5515:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland13:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone13:5613:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:5913:59
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-09-28 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:26BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge13:2813:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone14:2614:26
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:2914:29
Bromsgrove15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-09-28 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone14:5614:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2020-09-28 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2020-09-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone14:5914:59
Bromsgrove16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-09-28 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..