desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
London Midland21:28RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone21:2821:28
Lichfield City21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-01-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-01-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:37Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone21:3721:37
Blake Street21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:57BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone21:5721:57
Lichfield City22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-01-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-01-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:07Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone22:0722:07
Blake Street22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:0423:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:27RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone22:2722:27
Lichfield City22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-01-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-01-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:37Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone22:3722:37
Blake Street22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:0923:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3623:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
London Midland21:28RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:2720:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:5220:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone21:2821:28
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-01-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:37Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:3721:37
Bromsgrove22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:57BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:2121:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone21:5721:57
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-01-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:07Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:0722:07
Bromsgrove23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:27RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:4821:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone22:2722:27
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-01-24 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:37Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Fri 2020-01-24 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:3722:37
Redditch23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..