desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland23:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:48BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone23:4823:48
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
London Midland06:26Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Birmingham New Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Shenstone06:2606:26
Lichfield City06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone06:2906:29
Blake Street06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:56Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Shenstone06:5606:56
Lichfield City07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone06:5906:59
Blake Street07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:5407:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland23:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:48BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4622:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Fri 2019-02-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
London Midland06:26Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone06:2606:26
Lichfield City06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-02-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:2906:29
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:56Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56
Lichfield City07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sat 2019-02-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sat 2019-02-23 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:5906:59
Bromsgrove08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-02-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..