desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
London Midland17:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone17:4017:40
Blake Street17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone18:0918:09
Lichfield City18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-10-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone18:1018:10
Blake Street18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone18:3918:39
Lichfield City18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-10-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone18:4018:40
Blake Street18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone19:0919:09
Lichfield City19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-10-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
London Midland17:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:4017:40
Redditch18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3317:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone18:0918:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:10Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:1018:10
Redditch19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:39RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone18:3918:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:40Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:4018:40
Redditch19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:09RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:3318:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sun 2021-10-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone19:0919:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-10-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..