desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
London Midland07:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone07:4907:49
Blake Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:2108:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:4408:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone07:5607:56
Lichfield City08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-04-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-04-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:12BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone08:1208:12
Lichfield City08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-04-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:19Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone08:1908:19
Blake Street08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:5108:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone08:2608:26
Lichfield City08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-04-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-04-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:27Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2708:27
Blake Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Duddeston08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:0009:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th April
London Midland07:49Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:4907:49
Redditch09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Wed 2019-04-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone07:5607:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-04-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:12BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone08:1208:12
Lichfield City08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-04-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:19Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:1908:19
Bromsgrove09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-04-24 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:2807:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone08:2608:26
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-04-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland08:27Lichfield CityRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield City08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2019-04-24 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2708:27
Redditch09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Wed 2019-04-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..