desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
London Midland06:56Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Shenstone06:5606:56
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-04-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone06:5906:59
Blake Street07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:5507:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:26BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone07:2607:26
Lichfield City07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-04-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone07:2907:29
Blake Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone07:5607:56
Lichfield City08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-04-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone07:5907:59
Blake Street08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
London Midland06:56Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:5906:59
Bromsgrove08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:26BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:2706:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone07:2607:26
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:2907:29
Bromsgrove08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:56BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone07:5607:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:5907:59
Bromsgrove09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..