desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th November
London Midland10:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone10:2610:26
Lichfield City10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-11-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone10:2910:29
Blake Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:5911:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:56LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Shenstone10:5610:56
Lichfield City11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-11-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone10:5910:59
Blake Street11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge11:5411:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Shenstone11:2611:26
Lichfield City11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-11-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone11:2911:29
Blake Street11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th November
London Midland10:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29
Redditch11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Wed 2019-11-20 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:56LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Longbridge10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:2210:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone10:5610:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:59Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:5910:59
Bromsgrove12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-11-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:26RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Redditch10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:2910:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone11:2611:26
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:29Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone11:2911:29
Redditch12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Redditch (Wed 2019-11-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..