desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shenstone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 0NW
Advertisement

Shenstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland12:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone12:0912:09
Lichfield City12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2024-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone12:1812:18
Blake Street12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:39BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone12:3912:39
Lichfield City12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2024-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:48Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone12:4812:48
Blake Street12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Bromsgrove12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Shenstone13:0913:09
Lichfield City13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2024-07-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-07-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Shenstone13:1813:18
Blake Street13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Erdington (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Aston (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street13:5013:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Five Ways (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Northfield (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland12:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:3311:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone12:0912:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:1812:18
Bromsgrove13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:39BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:3911:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone12:3912:39
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:48Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:4812:48
Bromsgrove13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:09BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Bromsgrove12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone13:0913:09
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-07-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:18Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shenstone arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2024-07-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:1813:18
Bromsgrove14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shenstone departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...