desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seaford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewes
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN25 2AR
Advertisement

Seaford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
Southern19:53SeafordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford departures
Seaford19:53
Bishopstone19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Bishopstone (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Bishopstone
Newhaven Harbour19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Harbour (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Harbour
Newhaven Town20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Town (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Town
Southease20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Southease (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Southease
Lewes20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Lewes (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Lewes
Falmer20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Falmer (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:25SeafordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford departures
Seaford20:25
Bishopstone20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Bishopstone (Tue 2018-12-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Bishopstone
Newhaven Harbour20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Harbour (Tue 2018-12-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Harbour
Newhaven Town20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Town (Tue 2018-12-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Town
Lewes20:4320:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Lewes (Tue 2018-12-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Lewes
Falmer20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Falmer (Tue 2018-12-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-12-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-12-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:53SeafordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford departures
Seaford20:53
Bishopstone20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Bishopstone (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Bishopstone
Newhaven Harbour20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Harbour (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Harbour
Newhaven Town21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Town (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Town
Southease21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Southease (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Southease
Lewes21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Lewes (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Lewes
Falmer21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Falmer (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:25SeafordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford departures
Seaford21:25
Bishopstone21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Bishopstone (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Bishopstone
Newhaven Harbour21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Harbour (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Harbour
Newhaven Town21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Town (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Town
Lewes21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Lewes (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Lewes
Falmer21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Falmer (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-18 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:53SeafordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford departures
Seaford21:53
Bishopstone21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Bishopstone (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Bishopstone
Newhaven Harbour21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Harbour (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Harbour
Newhaven Town22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Town (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Town
Southease22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Southease (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Southease
Lewes22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Lewes (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Lewes
Falmer22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Falmer (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:25SeafordBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford departures
Seaford22:25
Bishopstone22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Bishopstone (Tue 2018-12-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Bishopstone
Newhaven Harbour22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Harbour (Tue 2018-12-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Harbour
Newhaven Town22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Newhaven Town (Tue 2018-12-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Newhaven Town
Lewes22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Lewes (Tue 2018-12-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Lewes
Falmer22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Falmer (Tue 2018-12-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-12-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-12-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaford to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th December
Southern20:19BrightonSeafordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford arrivals
Brighton19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Falmer
Lewes19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Lewes
Southease20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southease to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Southease
Newhaven Town20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Town to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Town
Newhaven Harbour20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Harbour to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Harbour
Bishopstone20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopstone to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Bishopstone
Seaford20:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:47BrightonSeafordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford arrivals
Brighton20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Falmer
Lewes20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Lewes
Newhaven Town20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Town to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Town
Newhaven Harbour20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Harbour to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Harbour
Bishopstone20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopstone to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Bishopstone
Seaford20:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:19BrightonSeafordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford arrivals
Brighton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Falmer
Lewes20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Lewes
Southease21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southease to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Southease
Newhaven Town21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Town to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Town
Newhaven Harbour21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Harbour to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Harbour
Bishopstone21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopstone to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Bishopstone
Seaford21:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:47BrightonSeafordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford arrivals
Brighton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Falmer
Lewes21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Lewes
Newhaven Town21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Town to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Town
Newhaven Harbour21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Harbour to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Harbour
Bishopstone21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopstone to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Bishopstone
Seaford21:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:19BrightonSeafordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford arrivals
Brighton21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Falmer
Lewes21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Lewes
Southease22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southease to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Southease
Newhaven Town22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Town to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Town
Newhaven Harbour22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Harbour to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Harbour
Bishopstone22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopstone to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Bishopstone
Seaford22:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:47BrightonSeafordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaford arrivals
Brighton22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Falmer
Lewes22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Lewes
Newhaven Town22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Town to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Town
Newhaven Harbour22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newhaven Harbour to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Newhaven Harbour
Bishopstone22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopstone to Seaford (Tue 2018-12-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaford arrivals from Bishopstone
Seaford22:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..