desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shelford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CB2 5NE
Advertisement

Shelford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Greater Anglia18:56CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:02London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures
London Liverpool Street17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:0219:02
Cambridge19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:26Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures
Cambridge North19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cambridge North
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:2619:26
Whittlesford Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Great Chesterford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Audley End (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Harlow Town
Roydon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Roydon
Broxbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Broxbourne (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:32London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures
London Liverpool Street18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:3219:32
Cambridge19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:02London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures
London Liverpool Street18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:0220:02
Cambridge20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:26Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures
Cambridge North20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cambridge North
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:2620:26
Whittlesford Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Great Chesterford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Audley End (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Elsenham (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Town (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Harlow Town
Roydon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Roydon (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Roydon
Broxbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Broxbourne (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
Greater Anglia18:56CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:02London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:0219:02
Cambridge19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:26Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals
Cambridge North19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:2619:26
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-15 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:32London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:3219:32
Cambridge19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:02London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:0220:02
Cambridge20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-15 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:26Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals
Cambridge North20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-02-15 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:2620:26
London Liverpool Street21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-15 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shelford (Cambridgeshire) departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..