desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seaham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Durham
District or Unitary Auth.:
Easington
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SR7 0AD
Advertisement

Seaham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Northern22:591NewcastleHartlepoolCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham departures
Newcastle22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Seaham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Newcastle
Seaham22:5922:59
Horden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Horden (Sat 2020-09-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Horden
Hartlepool23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Hartlepool (Sat 2020-09-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Hartlepool
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 20th September
Northern08:571NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham departures
Newcastle08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Newcastle
Seaham08:5708:57
Horden09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Horden (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Horden
Hartlepool09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Hartlepool (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Seaton Carew (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Billingham
Stockton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Stockton
Thornaby09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Thornaby (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough09:4709:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Middlesbrough (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to James Cook University Hospital (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Marton (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Gypsy Lane (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Nunthorpe (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:202MiddlesbroughCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham departures
Middlesbrough08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Seaham09:2009:20
Sunderland09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Sunderland (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Sunderland
Heworth09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Heworth (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Heworth
Newcastle09:5109:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Newcastle (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Newcastle
Metrocentre10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Metrocentre (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Blaydon (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Blaydon
Wylam10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Wylam (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Prudhoe (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stocksfield (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Riding Mill (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Corbridge
Hexham10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Hexham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Haydon Bridge (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Haltwhistle (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Brampton (Cumbria) (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Wetheral (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Wetheral
Carlisle11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Carlisle (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:001NewcastleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham departures
Newcastle09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Newcastle
Seaham10:0010:00
Horden10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Horden (Sun 2020-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Horden
Hartlepool10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Hartlepool (Sun 2020-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Seaton Carew (Sun 2020-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Billingham
Stockton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Sun 2020-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Stockton
Thornaby10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Thornaby (Sun 2020-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Middlesbrough (Sun 2020-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:202NunthorpeCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham departures
Nunthorpe09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Seaham10:2010:20
Sunderland10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Sunderland (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Sunderland
Heworth10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Heworth (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Heworth
Newcastle10:5010:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Newcastle (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Newcastle
Metrocentre11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Metrocentre (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Metrocentre
Wylam11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Wylam (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Wylam
Prudhoe11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Prudhoe (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stocksfield (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Riding Mill (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Corbridge
Hexham11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Hexham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Haydon Bridge (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Bardon Mill (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Haltwhistle (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Carlisle (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:581NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham departures
Newcastle10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Newcastle
Seaham10:5810:58
Horden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Horden (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Horden
Hartlepool11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Hartlepool (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Seaton Carew (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Billingham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Billingham
Stockton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Stockton
Thornaby11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Thornaby (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough11:4811:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Middlesbrough (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to James Cook University Hospital (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Marton (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Gypsy Lane (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Nunthorpe (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Northern22:591NewcastleHartlepoolCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham arrivals
Newcastle22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Seaham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Seaham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Seaham (Sat 2020-09-19 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham22:5922:59
Hartlepool23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Hartlepool (Sat 2020-09-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Hartlepool
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 20th September
Northern08:571NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham arrivals
Newcastle08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham08:5708:57
Nunthorpe10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Nunthorpe (Sun 2020-09-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:202MiddlesbroughCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham arrivals
Middlesbrough08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Hartlepool
Horden09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horden to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Horden
Seaham09:2009:20
Carlisle11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Carlisle (Sun 2020-09-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:001NewcastleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham arrivals
Newcastle09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham10:0010:00
Middlesbrough10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Middlesbrough (Sun 2020-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:202NunthorpeCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham arrivals
Nunthorpe09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Stockton
Billingham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Hartlepool
Horden10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horden to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Horden
Seaham10:2010:20
Carlisle12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Carlisle (Sun 2020-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:581NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seaham arrivals
Newcastle10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Seaham (Sun 2020-09-20 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham10:5810:58
Nunthorpe12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Nunthorpe (Sun 2020-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seaham departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..