desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Denys railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO17 2HW
Advertisement

St Denys Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
South West Trains07:58Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Southampton Central07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:5707:58
Bitterne08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bitterne (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Bitterne
Woolston08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Woolston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Woolston
Sholing08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Sholing (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Sholing
Netley08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Netley (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Netley
Hamble08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hamble (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Hamble
Bursledon08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bursledon (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Bursledon
Swanwick08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Swanwick (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Swanwick
Fareham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fareham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Fareham
Portchester08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portchester (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Portchester
Cosham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Cosham (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hilsea (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fratton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:12London WaterlooBranksomeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from London Waterloo
St Denys08:1208:12
Southampton Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Redbridge
Totton08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Totton (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Bournemouth
Branksome09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Branksome (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Branksome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:15Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Southampton Central08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys08:1508:15
Swanwick08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Swanwick (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Swanwick
Fareham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fareham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Fareham
Portchester08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portchester (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Portchester
Cosham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Cosham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Cosham
Havant08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Havant (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Havant
Emsworth08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Emsworth (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Emsworth
Southbourne08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southbourne (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southbourne
Chichester09:0609:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Chichester (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Chichester
Barnham09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Barnham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Barnham
Horsham09:4609:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Horsham (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Horsham
Crawley09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Crawley (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Crawley
Three Bridges10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to East Croydon (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to London Victoria (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:30RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Romsey08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Romsey
St Denys08:3008:30
Southampton Central08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Redbridge
Romsey08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Romsey (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Dean (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Dean
Salisbury09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Salisbury (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:31Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Portsmouth & Southsea07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
St Denys08:3008:31
Southampton Central08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-01-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:40SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Salisbury07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Salisbury
St Denys08:4008:40
Swaythling08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Swaythling (Thu 2019-01-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-01-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Eastleigh (Thu 2019-01-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2019-01-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Romsey (Thu 2019-01-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
South West Trains07:57Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Southampton Central07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:5707:58
Portsmouth Harbour08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2019-01-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:12London WaterlooBranksomeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Weybridge
Woking06:4806:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Woking
Brookwood06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Winchfield
Hook07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Winchester
Shawford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys08:1208:12
Branksome09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Branksome (Thu 2019-01-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Branksome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:15Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Southampton Central08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys08:1508:15
London Victoria10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to London Victoria (Thu 2019-01-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:30Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Cosham
Portchester07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Portchester
Fareham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Hamble
Netley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Netley
Sholing08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Sholing
Woolston08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Woolston
Bitterne08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Bitterne
St Denys08:3008:31
Southampton Central08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-01-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:30RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Romsey08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys08:3008:30
Salisbury09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Salisbury (Thu 2019-01-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:40SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Salisbury07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Salisbury
Dean08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central08:2708:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2019-01-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys08:4008:40
Romsey09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Romsey (Thu 2019-01-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..