desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Denys railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO17 2HW
Advertisement

St Denys Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains07:15Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Portsmouth & Southsea06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
St Denys07:1407:15
Southampton Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Southampton Central07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:2207:23
Bitterne07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bitterne (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Bitterne
Woolston07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Woolston (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Woolston
Sholing07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Sholing (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Sholing
Netley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Netley (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Netley
Hamble07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hamble (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Hamble
Bursledon07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bursledon (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Bursledon
Swanwick07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Swanwick (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Swanwick
Fareham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fareham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Fareham
Portchester07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portchester (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Portchester
Cosham08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Cosham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Cosham
Hilsea08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hilsea (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:24BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Basingstoke06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Basingstoke
St Denys07:2307:24
Southampton Central07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Central
Redbridge07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Redbridge
Totton07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Totton (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst07:5307:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Brockenhurst (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Brockenhurst
Christchurch08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Christchurch (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Christchurch
Bournemouth08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Bournemouth (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Branksome (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Poole (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:32RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Romsey
St Denys07:3207:32
Southampton Central07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Redbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Redbridge
Romsey07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Dean (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Dean
Salisbury08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:40SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Salisbury
St Denys07:4007:40
Swaythling07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Swaythling (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:43BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys departures
Bournemouth07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Bournemouth
St Denys07:4307:43
Swaythling07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Swaythling (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4807:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh07:5307:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Eastleigh
Shawford08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Shawford (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Shawford
Winchester08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Winchester
Basingstoke08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Basingstoke
Hook08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hook (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Hook
Winchfield08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Winchfield (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Winchfield
Fleet08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Fleet (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Brookwood (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Brookwood
Woking09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Woking (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Woking
Surbiton09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Surbiton (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains07:14Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Cosham
Portchester06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Portchester
Fareham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Fareham
Swanwick06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Swanwick
Bursledon06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Bursledon
Hamble07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Hamble
Netley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Netley
Sholing07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Sholing
Woolston07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Woolston
Bitterne07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Bitterne
St Denys07:1407:15
Southampton Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:22Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Southampton Central07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:2207:23
Portsmouth & Southsea08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:23BasingstokePooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Basingstoke06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Winchester
Shawford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys07:2307:24
Poole08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Poole (Thu 2021-04-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Poole
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:32RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Romsey07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys07:3207:32
Salisbury08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:40SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Salisbury06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Salisbury
Dean07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central07:3007:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:4007:40
Romsey08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:43BournemouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Denys arrivals
Bournemouth07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Bournemouth
Christchurch07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Christchurch
New Milton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from New Milton
Brockenhurst07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Brockenhurst
Southampton Central07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys07:4307:43
London Waterloo09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Denys departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..