desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saundersfoot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA69 9BG
Advertisement

Saundersfoot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales07:17SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Saundersfoot07:1707:17
Tenby07:2407:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:34Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot07:3407:34
Kilgetty07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Ferryside (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kidwelly (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Swansea09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:23Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Saundersfoot09:2309:23
Tenby09:3009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:46Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot09:4609:46
Kilgetty09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:2410:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Gowerton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Gowerton (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Gowerton
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:34CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Saundersfoot11:3411:34
Tenby11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:51Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot11:5111:51
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales07:17SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:0206:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot07:1707:17
Pembroke Dock08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:34Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot07:3407:34
Swansea09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:23Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2309:23
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:46Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot09:4609:46
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:34CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3411:34
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:51Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5111:51
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..