desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saundersfoot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA69 9BG
Advertisement

Saundersfoot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales09:47Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Cardiff Central07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Saundersfoot09:4709:47
Tenby09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Sun 2019-05-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Sun 2019-05-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sun 2019-05-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Sun 2019-05-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Sun 2019-05-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-05-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:54CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Saundersfoot10:5410:54
Tenby11:0111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Sun 2019-05-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Sun 2019-05-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sun 2019-05-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Sun 2019-05-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Sun 2019-05-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-05-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:21Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot11:2111:21
Kilgetty11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Sun 2019-05-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Sun 2019-05-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Sun 2019-05-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-05-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:36Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot12:3612:36
Kilgetty12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland12:5613:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:1713:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Ferryside (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kidwelly (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Gowerton13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Gowerton (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:33SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Swansea14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Saundersfoot15:3315:33
Tenby15:4015:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Tenby (Sun 2019-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Tenby
Penally15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Penally (Sun 2019-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Penally
Manorbier15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Manorbier (Sun 2019-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Manorbier
Lamphey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Lamphey (Sun 2019-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Lamphey
Pembroke16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Sun 2019-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:01Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot departures
Pembroke Dock16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Saundersfoot17:0117:01
Kilgetty17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kilgetty (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Narberth (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Narberth
Whitland17:2117:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Whitland (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Whitland
Carmarthen17:4217:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Ferryside (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Kidwelly (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Llanelli (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Gowerton (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales09:47Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Cardiff Central07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Neath
Swansea08:0708:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen09:0709:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:4709:47
Pembroke Dock10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-05-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:54CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:5410:54
Pembroke Dock11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-05-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:21Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby11:0811:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot11:2111:21
Carmarthen11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Carmarthen (Sun 2019-05-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:36Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot12:3612:36
Swansea14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Sun 2019-05-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:33SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Swansea14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:3315:33
Pembroke Dock16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2019-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:01Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saundersfoot arrivals
Pembroke Dock16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Pembroke
Lamphey16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Lamphey
Manorbier16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Manorbier
Penally16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Penally
Tenby16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Saundersfoot (Sun 2019-05-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot arrivals from Tenby
Saundersfoot17:0117:01
Swansea18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Swansea (Sun 2019-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saundersfoot departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..